Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank
 
Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade

am4:00

Blank
 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 #9 Saikai Gakuen vs. Goko
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Blank

am4:30

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

MOTOR GAMES #408

am6:00

Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Semifinals Terry Jenkins vs. James Wade

am6:00

Information

am6:00

C
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 SAITAMA WILD KNIGHTS vs. YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3

am7:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Semifinal-2

am7:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Downhill Kitzbuehel/AUT(01/21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

World Table Tennis 2021 Champions Macao Singles Semifinals (01/23)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:25

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HINO RED DOLPHINS vs. Kamaishi Seawaves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

High School Basketball 2022 New Year Cup #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Downhill Kitzbuehel/AUT(01/23)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

High School Basketball 2022 New Year Cup #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #4 Mitsuki Ono
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

ISU European Figure Skating Championships2022 Men Free Skating
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:45

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #5 Fithers Jr. vs. Dragons Jr.

pm0:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:45

N
Formula E 2022 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1178

pm1:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/09)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:15

N
WRC 2021 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information

pm1:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Ryosuke Kikuchi #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #11

pm2:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:15

B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week15 YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS vs. OSAKA EVESSA(01/03)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3

pm2:30

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #6 Marines Jr. vs. Hawks Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round2 #34 Hotoku Gakuen vs. Sendai Ikuei Gakuen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Rugby Wonderful! #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round2 #35 Tokai Univ. Gyosei vs. Kousen/Sakaide Daiichi

pm4:30

Information

pm4:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 19/20 Dual Moguls Almaty/KAZ

pm5:00

Documentary -The REAL- Wout Flash Back

pm5:00

Dance! The 41st Imperial Highness Prince Mikasa Cup All Japan DanceSport Championships GD Standard&Latin/PD Standard&Latin/
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round3 #36 Tokai Univ. Gyosei vs. Hotoku Gakuen

pm6:00

F
Major League Baseball 2021 Best Games #8 N.Y. Yankees @ Chicago White Sox(08/12)

pm6:00

F
U.S. Figure Skating Championships 2022 Pairs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS vs. Kubota Spears
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

F
U.S. Figure Skating Championships 2022 Exhibition
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Dragons 2021 Season Off Special
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

SNOW JAPAN TV #9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:55

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 SAITAMA WILD KNIGHTS vs. YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 Review

pm10:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Kitzbuehel/AUT(01/22)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Takamadonomiya Cup U-15 National Championship SemiFinal-1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS U-15 vs. SAGAN TOSU U-15

pm11:00

Cycle*2021 Gran Piemonte
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:20

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HANAZONO KINTETSU LINERS vs. MIE Honda HEAT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Slopestyle Laax/SUI(01/15)

am1:00

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 #10 Joto vs. Beppu Mizobe Gakuen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:15

Takamadonomiya Cup U-15 National Championship SemiFinal-2 FC Lavida vs. KASHIMA ANTLERS Tsukuba Junior Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:45

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HINO RED DOLPHINS vs. Kamaishi Seawaves

am2:45

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 #11 Kiryu Daiichi vs. Kanzei
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

MOTOR GAMES #408

am3:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)