Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #22 Sapporo Yamanote vs. Kashiwa Municipal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79

am6:00

Documentary -The REAL- One Day Ahead

am6:00

Information

am6:00

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 TOKYO SUNGOLIATH vs. TOYOTA VERBLITZ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

MOTOR GAMES #407
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY10(01/11)

am7:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Downhill Wengen/SUI(01/15)

am7:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Semifinal-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY11(01/12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:25

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES vs. KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Slopestyle Laax/SUI(01/15)

am9:00

Badminton S/J LEAGUE 2019 TOP4 Tournament 3rd Place Nihon Unisys vs. HITACHI

am9:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Semifinal-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #4 Mitsuki Ono
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

Information

am11:00

Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)

am11:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Lotte Orions #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Documentary -The REAL- One Day Ahead

pm0:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 20/21 Slopestyle Silvaplana/SUI

pm0:00

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 India Open 2022 Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1178
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information

pm2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round2 #21 Onomichi vs. Iwaki/Takanabe

pm3:00

Darts Selection 2010 PDC World Darts Championship Final Phil Taylor vs. Simon Whitlock
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

Dance! The 41st Imperial Highness Prince Mikasa Cup All Japan DanceSport Championships GD Standard&Latin/PD Standard&Latin/
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Nordic Combined FIS World Cup 19/20 Lahti/FIN(03/01),Oslo/NOR(03/07)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:15

Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round2 #22 Ohtsu Ryokuyou vs. RKU Kashiwa

pm4:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Hankyu Braves #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round2 #23 Kokugakuin Univ. Tochigi vs. Akita Tech./Matsuyamaseiryo

pm6:00

F
Major League Baseball 2021 Best Games #5 L.A. Dodgers @ San Diego(06/21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2002/12/15 #4 JUBILO IWATA vs. KUNIMI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

Rugby Wonderful! #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:25

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 SKYACTIVS HIROSHIMA vs. HINO RED DOLPHINS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

F
Dragons 2021 Season Off Special
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week15 GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS vs. UTSUNOMIYA BREX(01/01)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week8-2 Nagoya Grampus U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth

pm10:00

Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:50

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars vs. HANAZONO KINTETSU LINERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:45

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth

am0:00

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 Final #15 Dragons Jr. vs. Eagles Jr.

am0:00

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #23 Keishin vs. Tomioka Higashi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:15

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 TOKYO SUNGOLIATH vs. TOYOTA VERBLITZ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:45

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #24 Saga Kita vs. Wakayama Shinai
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Rugby Wonderful! #2

am3:00

Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round5 Jurassic X Prix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #25 Akita Kita vs. Kyoto Ryoyo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:40

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)