Time Table

 
 

am04

 
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom/Slalom Courchevel/FRA(12/22),Zagreb/CRO(01/04)

am4:00

Blank
 
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Mammoth Mountain/USA(01/08)
 
Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage13
 
 
 
 

am4:05

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:45

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Hankyu Braves #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:15

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)

am6:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's 3rd Place Senshu Univ. vs. Tsukuba Univ.

am6:00

Information

am6:00

C
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. TOSHIBA BRAVE LUPUS TOKYO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Moguls Deer Valley/USA(01/13-14)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY5(01/06)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Rugby College Tournament 21/22 Final Teikyo Univ. vs. Meiji Univ.

am8:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Final Tokai Univ. vs. Hakuoh Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:25

C
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES vs. KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 19/20 Big Air Atlanta/Halfpipe Calgary

am10:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Downhill Wengen/SUI(01/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:35

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. TOSHIBA BRAVE LUPUS TOKYO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #1 Kokomo MURASE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79

pm0:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Mammoth Mountain/USA(01/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:45

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 19/20 (Men's Large Hill) (Four Hills Tournament) Oberstdorf/GER(12/29)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1175
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information

pm2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Lotte Orions #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Documentary -The REAL- One Day Ahead

pm3:00

Dance! The 41st Imperial Highness Prince Mikasa Cup All Japan DanceSport Championships GD Standard&Latin/PD Standard&Latin/

pm3:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom/Slalom Courchevel/FRA(12/22),Zagreb/CRO(01/04)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:15

R
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Wengen/SUI(01/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #13 Asake vs. Aomori Yamada

pm4:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Laax//SUI(01/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #14 Seki Shoko vs. Hikawa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

F
Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:15

Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:45

B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week14 ALVERK TOKYO vs. UTSUNOMIYA BREX(12/29)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

F
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 [30minutes] DIVISION 1 ShiningArcs TOKYO-BAY URAYASU vs. Kubota Spears

pm7:00

R
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Wengen/SUI(01/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

F
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 [30minutes] DIVISION 1 YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES vs. KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

F
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 [30minutes] DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. TOSHIBA BRAVE LUPUS TOKYO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

F
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 [30minutes] DIVISION 1 TOKYO SUNGOLIATH vs. TOYOTA VERBLITZ

pm9:00

F
MOTOR GAMES #407
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Talking alone RUGBY Dai Fujishima #1

pm9:30

This Week in WWE #676
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Rugby Wonderful! #2

pm10:00

F
Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/17)

pm10:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY1(01/02)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week9-1 Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 vs. Nagoya Grampus U-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:55

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 ShiningArcs TOKYO-BAY URAYASU vs. Kubota Spears
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY2(01/03)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #10 Carp Jr. vs. Lions Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 EAST Week9-2 Urawa Red Diamonds Youth vs. Omiya Ardija U18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:15

Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage14
 
 
 
 

am1:20

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES vs. KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #11 Tigers Jr. vs. Buffaloes Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:45

Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

This Week in WWE #676

am3:45

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #17 Seisa Kokusai Shonan vs. Niigata Chuo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)