Time Table

 
 

am04

 
Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2

am4:00

Blank
 
NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #6 Marines Jr. vs. Hawks Jr.
 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #16 Fukudai Wakaba vs. Nara Bunka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:10

F N
The Deliberation Committee of J SPORTS programs
 
 
 
 

am4:15

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:15

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

C
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. BlackRams Tokyo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:55

N
The Deliberation Committee of J SPORTS programs
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2

am6:00

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)

am6:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Darts Selection 2013 World Gran Prix Darts Quarterfinals Michael van Gerwen vs. Dave Chisnall

am6:30

Information

am6:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Ryosuke Kikuchi #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Semifinals #29 Segasammy vs. Honda Kumamoto

am7:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY10(01/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:55

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Moguls Tremblant/CAN(01/07-08)
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY3(01/04)

am8:00

World Badminton Championships 2021 Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Slopestyle Mammoth Mountain/USA(01/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:55

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #3 Sena TOMITA
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Semifinals #30 Tokyo Gas vs. NTT East

am11:00

R
ISU European Figure Skating Championships2022 Men Short Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Documentary -The REAL- One Day Ahead
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

F
Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1178
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #1

pm2:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information

pm2:30

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #14 NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT vs. SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #7 Kurashiki vs. Oita Maizuru

pm3:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Large Hill(Four Hills Tournament) Bischofshofen/AUT(01/06)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #8 Yonago Tech. vs. Joto

pm4:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Lotte Orions #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Darts Selection 2013 World Gran Prix Darts Quarterfinals Michael van Gerwen vs. Dave Chisnall

pm5:00

B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week12 CHIBA JETS vs. KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS(12/18)

pm5:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #9 Sapporo Yamanote vs. Kurosawajiri Kita

pm6:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 19/20 (Men's Large Hill) Nizhny Tagil(12/07)/Klingenthal/GER(12/15)

pm6:00

World Table Tennis 2021 Digest Cup Finals Singapore
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:15

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #4 Mitsuki Ono
 
 
 
 

pm6:20

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:50

L
ISU European Figure Skating Championships2022 Ladies Short Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:15

B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week12 CHIBA JETS vs. KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS(12/19)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 SKYACTIVS HIROSHIMA vs. HINO RED DOLPHINS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Large Hill Bischofshofen/AUT(01/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

MOTOR GAMES #406
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:55

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. BlackRams Tokyo
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(01/13)

pm10:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY10(01/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 EAST Week7-3 Funabashi Municipal High School vs. RKU Kashiwa High School
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

F
Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY11(01/12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #7 Swallows Jr. vs. Eagles Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:20

Yogibo SUPER GT #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(01/13)

am0:30

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:50

Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 EAST Week7-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Youth vs. Aomori Yamada High School

am1:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Wout Flash Back
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:15

Rugby College Tournament 21/22 Final Teikyo Univ. vs. Meiji Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #8 Giants Jr. vs. Baystars Jr.

am2:00

Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Darts Selection 2010 PDC World Darts Championship Final Phil Taylor vs. Simon Whitlock
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

N
WRC 2021 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)