Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Ryosuke Kikuchi #1

am6:00

MOTOR GAMES #406

am6:00

Information

am6:00

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 GREEN ROCKETS TOKATSU vs. YOKOHAMA CANON EAGLES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade

am6:30

Information

am6:30

MOTOR GAMES #406
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Quarterfinals #27 ENEOS vs. Tokyo Gas

am7:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY9(01/10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY2(01/03)

am8:00

World Badminton Championships 2021 Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:25

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS vs. ShiningArcs TOKYO-BAY URAYASU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Adelboden/SUI(01/09)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 

am10:05

Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

Rugby College Tournament 21/22 Final Teikyo Univ. vs. Meiji Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Quarterfinals #28 JFE Steel East vs. NTT East
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Documentary -The REAL- Pacific Islander
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

F
Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1177
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:20

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #2 Hiroaki KUNITAKE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information

pm1:30

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:3 #6

pm2:00

Information

pm2:00

Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information

pm2:30

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 17/18 (Men's Large Hill) (Four Hills Tournament) Bischofshofen/AUT(01/06)

pm2:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #4 Kinki Univ. Wakayama vs. Kagoshima Ind.

pm3:00

Dance! The 41st Imperial Highness Prince Mikasa Cup All Japan DanceSport Championships GD Standard&Latin/PD Standard&Latin/
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Documentary -The REAL- Wout Flash Back
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #5 Shizuoka Seiko Gakuin vs. Kochi Chuo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:45

Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Large Hill(Four Hills Tournament) Bischofshofen/AUT(01/05)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Rugby Wonderful! #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #6 Chubu Univ. Haruhigaoka vs. Japan Aviation Ishikawa

pm6:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Adelboden/SUI(01/09)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:25

Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:50

World Table Tennis 2021 Digest Cup Finals Singapore
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

JOC Junior Olympic Cup All Japan Juniors Judo Championships 2021 Men
 
 
 
 

pm7:05

L
ISU European Figure Skating Championships2022 Men Short Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 TOKYO SUNGOLIATH vs. TOSHIBA BRAVE LUPUS TOKYO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Documentary -The REAL- Wout Flash Back
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:55

Rugby Wonderful! #1
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #17 VEGALTA SENDAI vs. KAWASAKI FRONTALE

pm10:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY9(01/10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:50

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS vs. ShiningArcs TOKYO-BAY URAYASU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

F
Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY10(01/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

F
This Week in WWE #676
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 EAST Week6-1 RKU Kashiwa High School vs. Aomori Yamada High School

am0:30

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #5 Fithers Jr. vs. Dragons Jr.

am0:30

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydney(AUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:15

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars vs. HANAZONO KINTETSU LINERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2

am2:30

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #6 Marines Jr. vs. Hawks Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Rugby Wonderful! #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #16 Fukudai Wakaba vs. Nara Bunka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:40

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)