Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week6 NIIGATA ALBIREX BB vs. RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS(11/07)

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:15

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Tenri Univ. vs. Kwansei Gakuin Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

am6:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2021 #9

am6:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

R
Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Final Nishogakusha vs. Kokugakuin Kugayama

am6:30

FIM Supersports World Championship2021 Round12 Circuito San Juan Villicum/Argentina

am6:30

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

2021 Kanto University Baseball Championship Quarter final-4 Musashi Univ. vs. Jobu Univ.(11/02)

am7:00

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Doshisha Univ. vs. Kyoto Sangyo Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

R F
Rugby Kanto College League 2021 Nihon Univ. vs. Ryutsu Keizai Univ.

am9:00

Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Semifinals Nishogakusha vs. Kanto Daiichi

am9:00

Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round4 Island X Prix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:35

Monterey Motorsports Reunion2021 Highlight Part1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Gensan Summer Cup Figure Skating 2021 Junior Ladies Singles #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

R F
Rugby Kanto College League 2021 Tokai Univ. vs. Hosei Univ.

am11:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

C
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth

am11:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

R
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week6 NIIGATA ALBIREX BB vs. RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS(11/07)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1164
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information

pm1:30

C
Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #14 NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT vs. SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:15

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information

pm2:30

N
AIM Regend's Club Cup 2021
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:45

Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

pm3:00

Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Final Nishogakusha vs. Kokugakuin Kugayama

pm3:00

Documentary -The REAL- FIFA Beach Soccer World Ccup 2021
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77

pm3:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Rugby Kanto College League 2021 Nihon Univ. vs. Ryutsu Keizai Univ.

pm4:00

Documentary -The REAL- FIFA Beach Soccer World Ccup 2021

pm4:00

WWE SMACK DOWN #1158
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2019/20 Big Air Atlanta/Halfpipe Calgary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

World Table Tennis 2021 Star Contender Doha(9/25) Mixed Doubles Finals JANG Woojin/JEON Jihee(KOR) vs. Shunsuke TOGAMI/Hina HAYATA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby Kanto College League 2021 Tokai Univ. vs. Hosei Univ.

pm6:00

F
WWE RAW #1484
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

2021 Kanto University Baseball Championship Semi final-1 Chuo Gakuin Univ. vs. Tokai Univ.(11/03)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2002/12/15 #4 JUBILO IWATA vs. KUNIMI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Doshisha Univ. vs. Kyoto Sangyo Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:45

Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Major League Baseball Digest #32

pm9:00

Cycle*2021 Paris-Nice Stage6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Tenri Univ. vs. Kwansei Gakuin Univ.

pm10:00

F
Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(11/08)

pm10:00

F
MOTOR GAMES #397
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

F
ROLEX Spirit of Yachting 2021 #5 Sail GP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2007/11/04 #6 SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs. MEIJI University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

F
WWE RAW Highlight #1484
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

Cycle*2021 Paris-Nice Stage7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Waseda Univ. vs. Teikyo Univ.

am0:00

F
SUPER GT 2021(On Board CAMERA+) Round6 Autopolis Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(11/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1158

am2:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:15

Darts Selection 2009 World Matchplay Darts Semifinals Ronnie Baxter vs. Terry Jenkins
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1484

am3:00

Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round4 Island X Prix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

Kawakatsu Football Seminar #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:55

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #1 Kokomo MURASE
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)