Time Table

 
 

am04

 
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 HYLO Open 2021 Semifinals

am4:00

C
Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade
 
FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Round6 Final 8 Hours of Bahrain
 
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Health #300

am4:30

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round4 Back Stage Digest Autodrom Most/CZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1158

am5:00

C
Dance! 2021 WDSF World Championships STANDARD

am5:00

R
SUPER GT 2021 Round7 Twin Ring Motegi Qualifying

am5:00

N
Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

N
Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

C
FIM Superbike World Championship2021 Round12 Circuito San Juan Villicum/Argentina

am6:00

R
Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Semifinals Nishogakusha vs. Kanto Daiichi

am6:00

N
WWE SMACK DOWN #1158
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

R C
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week6 KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS vs. TOYAMA GROUSES(11/06)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

R N
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

R
Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Semifinals Kokugakuin Kugayama vs. The Third Senior High School of Nihon University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:45

C
Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Information

am9:00

Documentary -The REAL- OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round4 Back Stage Digest Autodrom Most/CZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

R F
Rugby Kansai College League2021 Doshisha Univ. vs. Kyoto Sangyo Univ.

am10:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

am10:00

MF Figure skating academy -First year challenge- Episode 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round6 Cadiz(ESP)

am10:30

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Big Air Chur/SUI(10/23)

am10:30

PURE ETCR 2021 Round5 Pau Arnos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77

am11:00

R
SUPER GT 2021 Round7 Twin Ring Motegi Qualifying
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

L
Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Final Nishogakusha vs. Kokugakuin Kugayama
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

R F
Rugby Kansai College League2021 Tenri Univ. vs. Kwansei Gakuin Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

2021 Kanto University Baseball Championship Quarter final-2 Kanagawa Univ. vs. Soka Univ.(11/02)

pm0:30

L
SUPER GT 2021 Round7 Twin Ring Motegi Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

WORLD JUDO TOUR 2021 Grand Slam #2 Tashkent
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Health #299
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

F C
Documentary -The REAL- FIFA Beach Soccer World Ccup 2021

pm4:00

ORIX Buffaloes Championship Special!

pm4:00

N
Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Doshisha Univ. vs. Kyoto Sangyo Univ.

pm4:30

C
FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round4 Back Stage Digest Autodrom Most/CZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

L N
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week6 NIIGATA ALBIREX BB vs. RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS(11/07)

pm5:00

C
SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round6 Cadiz(ESP)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

C
PURE ETCR 2021 Round5 Pau Arnos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

L
FIA WTCR 2021 Round7 Adria Final Race1

pm6:00

Major League Baseball Digest #32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Tenri Univ. vs. Kwansei Gakuin Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:45

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

F N
Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

C
PURE ETCR 2021 Round5 Pau Arnos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:45

N C
Kawakatsu Football Seminar #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

N C
Documentary -The REAL- OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS

pm8:00

L
FIA WTCR 2021 Round7 Adria Final Race2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

SUPER GT 2021 Digest Round6 Autopolis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:50

L
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 HYLO Open 2021 Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

R C
Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Final Nishogakusha vs. Kokugakuin Kugayama
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:15

C
Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

C
Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round4 Island X Prix

pm9:30

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

2021 Kanto University Baseball Championship Quarter final-3 Chuo Gakuin Univ. vs. Hakuoh Univ.(11/02)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

N C
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week5-4 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth

pm11:30

Cycle*2021 All Japan Cycle Road Race Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

R
SUPER GT 2021 Round7 Twin Ring Motegi Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

N C
Documentary -The REAL- FIFA Beach Soccer World Ccup 2021

am1:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

R
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week6 NIIGATA ALBIREX BB vs. RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS(11/07)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Health #299

am2:30

N C
WWE RAW Highlight #1483
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

am3:30

N C
SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round6 Cadiz(ESP)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)