Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

C
FIM Supersports World Championship2021 Round11 Portimao/Portugal

am4:00

SAIL GP 2021 Round6 Cadiz(ESP) Day2

am4:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #76
 
WWE SMACK DOWN English Version #1156
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Talking alone RUGBY Dai Fujishima #1

am4:30

IFSC Climbing World Championships 2021 Men Bouldering Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

World Table Tennis 2021 Digest Star Contender Doha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:15

L
Major League Baseball 2021 Post Season League Championship Series ALCS Game2 Boston @ Houston(10/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Semifinals Terry Jenkins vs. James Wade
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1155
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Eagles vs. Lions(10/16)

am7:00

Cycle*2021 CRO Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

N
JUDO Japan documentary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Darts Selection 2013 World Darts Championship Quaterfinals Wes Newton vs. James Wade

am8:00

WWE SMACK DOWN #1155
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

L
Major League Baseball 2021 Post Season League Championship Series NLCS Game1 L.A. Dodgers @ Atlanta(10/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

N C
GTV2021 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #7

am10:00

Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Hina Takeno and Niina Takeno Episode 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

Information

am10:30

DOALA's Sports day Soccer dribble challenge! #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:40

DOALA's Sports day Archery Challenge! #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

L
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week15-2 Nagoya Grampus U-18 vs. Oozu High School
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1480

am11:00

R C
WRC 2021 Round11 Rally Spain Day1 & Live Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

F
SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round6 Cadiz(ESP)

pm0:00

C
PURE ETCR 2021 Round4 Hungaroring
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

Health #299

pm0:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Eagles vs. Lions(10/17)

pm0:30

C
SUPER GT 2021 Digest Round5 Sports Land SUGO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:45

R
Super Formula 2021 Round6 Twinring Motegi Qualifying
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

C
MLB "Fukabori" History #5 GAME CHANGER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:15

C
Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Fighters vs. Buffaloes(10/17)

pm1:30

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

L
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week3 YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS vs. Sunrockers-Shibuya(10/17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:15

L
Super Formula 2021 Round6 Twinring Motegi Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round3 Back Stage Digest Bol D'OR/FRA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

L
Marathon de Paris 2021

pm5:00

L
FIA WTCR 2021 Round6 Pau Arnos Final Race1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

Major League Baseball Music #29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

R C
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week15-2 Nagoya Grampus U-18 vs. Oozu High School

pm6:30

F C
WRC 2021 Round11 Rally Spain Day2

pm6:30

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round3 Back Stage Digest Bol D'OR/FRA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

R
Major League Baseball 2021 Post Season League Championship Series ALCS Game2 Boston @ Houston(10/16)

pm7:00

L
WRC 2021 Round11 Rally Spain Power Stage

pm7:00

L
FIA WTCR 2021 Round6 Pau Arnos Final Race2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:20

C
DOALA's Sports day Soccer dribble challenge! #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

C
Kawakatsu Football Seminar #1

pm8:30

C
Cycle*2021 Milano-Torino
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:45

R
Major League Baseball 2021 Post Season League Championship Series NLCS Game1 L.A. Dodgers @ Atlanta(10/16)
 
 
 
 

pm8:50

R C
WORLD JUDO TOUR 2021 Grand Slam Paris
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:40

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Documentary -The REAL- Pacific Islander
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:10

Cycle*2021 CRO Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:50

L
WORLD JUDO TOUR 2021 Grand Slam Paris
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

Le Mans 24hours Special
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:10

C
Major League Baseball Music #29
 
 
 
 

am0:15

C
SAIL GP 2021 Round6 Cadiz(ESP) Day2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

R
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week15-2 Nagoya Grampus U-18 vs. Oozu High School
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

R F
FIM Superbike World Championship2021 Round12 Race1 Circuito San Juan Villicum/Argentina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:15

C
24 Hours of Le Mans 2021 Digest
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

L
FIM Superbike World Championship2021 Round12 Race2 Circuito San Juan Villicum/Argentina

am2:30

C
Le Mans 24hours Special

am2:30

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week15-1 Vissel Kobe U-18 vs. Cerezo Osaka U-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Cycle*2021 Get Cycle News (10/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)