Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
WRC 2021 Round10 Rally Finland Power Stage

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

C
FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round3 24 Hours of Bol D'OR/FRA Part1 Start
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:15

C
IFSC Climbing World Championships 2021 Men Bouldering Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Information

am6:00

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 FINAL #52 Argentina vs. Portugal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

WWE RAW Highlight #1479
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

Le Mans 24hours Special

am7:30

C
Dance!
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #9

am8:30

C
DOALA's Sports day Shot put challenge! #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:45

C
Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #13 FC TOKYO vs. YOKOGAWA MUSASHINO FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

C
IFSC Climbing World Championships 2021 Men & Women Lead Final

am9:00

L
WWE Raw English Version #1480
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

C
FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round3 24 Hours of Bol D'OR/FRA Part2 Goal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:45

N C
B.Guide 2021-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:15

C
Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(10/04)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #76

pm0:00

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 GROUPSTAGE GROUP A #1 Lithuania vs. Venezuela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

Dance! All Japan Dance Championships History Chapter3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

MOTOR GAMES #392
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:2 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:15

Cycle* Warera World 2021 #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:45

Cycle*2021 Paris-Roubaix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

F
Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1159

pm2:00

Basketball Inter Highschool 2021 Men's Final Chubu Univ. Dai-ichi vs. Teikyo Nagaoka

pm2:00

SUPER GT 2021(On Board CAMERA+) Round5 Sports Land SUGO Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Waseda Univ. vs. RNSSU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Semifinals Adrian Lewis vs. Mark Webster
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2021 Sudirman Cup Preliminary League Japan vs. Malaysia

pm5:00

N
B.Guide 2021-22

pm5:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

Major League Baseball Music #29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

C
Super Formula 2021 Digest Round5 Twinring Motegi

pm5:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Buffaloes vs. Fighters(10/05)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

C
DOALA's Sports day Putter golf challenge! #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Dragons vs. Carp(10/05)
 
 
 
 

pm06

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

F
Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Ami Nakai Episode 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Health #295

pm9:30

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 EAST Week9-2 Urawa Red Diamonds Youth vs. Omiya Ardija U18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

Health Goods #176
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #76

pm10:00

FIM Superbike World Championship2021 Round11 Portimao/Portugal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:10

Monterey Motorsports Reunion2021 Highlight Part1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round5 Saint-Tropez(FRA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Dragons vs. Carp(10/05)
 
 
 
 

pm11:05

Monterey Motorsports Reunion2021 Highlight Part1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

Monterey Motorsports Reunion2021 Highlight Part1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Buffaloes vs. Fighters(10/05)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

MOTOR GAMES #392

am1:00

R
WWE Raw English Version #1480
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

DTM 2021 Round7 Hockenheim/GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #9

am3:30

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 2

am3:30

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round3 Back Stage Digest Bol D'OR/FRA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

DOALA's Sports day Soccer dribble challenge! #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)