Time Table

 
 

am04

 
Rugby Test Match 2021 Portugal vs. Japan

am4:00

C
Darts Selection 2013 World Darts Championship Semifinals Phil Taylor vs. Raymond van Barneveld
 
IMSA2021 Petit Le Mans Start
 
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week6-3 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Sagan Tosu U-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

C
Talking alone RUGBY Meiji Univ. Chuji Kitajima #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

am5:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Giant Slalom Soelden/AUT(10/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round4 Back Stage Digest Autodrom Most/CZE

am5:30

L
IMSA2021 Petit Le Mans Half
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Autumn Tokyo high school baseball tournament 2021 Final Nishogakusha vs. Kokugakuin Kugayama

am6:00

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #14 NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT vs. SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

N
2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Navi

am8:00

Cycle*2021 All Japan Cycle Road Race Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

MLB "Fukabori" History #6 momentum

am8:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

R
Rugby Test Match 2021 Portugal vs. Japan

am9:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1484

am9:00

L
IMSA2021 Petit Le Mans Goal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

Super Formula 2021 Digest Round7 Suzuka Circuit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:50

L
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week6-2 Gamba Osaka Youth vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Badminton S/J LEAGUE 2018 Top4 Tournament Men's Semifinals NTT EAST vs. HITACHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

C
FIM Supersports World Championship2021 Round12 Circuito San Juan Villicum/Argentina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

C
Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77

pm0:30

WWE SMACK DOWN #1159
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Information

pm1:00

C
PURE ETCR 2021 Round5 Pau Arnos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Navi

pm1:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

Documentary -The REAL- OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS

pm2:00

J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Climax Series Paccific Final Stage Game 1 Buffaloes vs. Marines(11/10)

pm2:00

L
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week8 YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS vs. UTSUNOMIYA BREX(11/14)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

MF Figure skating academy -First year challenge- Episode 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Talking alone RUGBY Meiji Univ. Chuji Kitajima #3

pm3:00

C
Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round4 Island X Prix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

R
Rugby Test Match 2021 Portugal vs. Japan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

N
Cycle* Tour de France Traveling 21days on the World Heritage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:45

C
Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Super Formula 2021 Digest Round7 Suzuka Circuit

pm5:30

J SPORTS STADIUM2021 Climax Series Paccific Final Stage Game 2 Buffaloes vs. Marines(11/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

SUPER GT 2021 Digest Round6 Autopolis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

R F
Qualifying Tournaments Of Tokyo For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final-1 Kokugakuin Univ. Kugayama vs. Seikei

pm6:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

pm6:00

F
Documentary -The REAL- Cycle Road Race Ballan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 REVIEW
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

Cycle*2021 Milano-Sanremo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

R F
Qualifying Tournaments Of Tokyo For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final-2 Meguro Gakuin vs. Tokyo

pm7:30

R C
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week6-2 Gamba Osaka Youth vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Talking alone RUGBY Dai Fujishima #1

pm9:00

DTM 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

WORLD JUDO TOUR 2021 Grand Slam #3 Kazan

pm9:30

ROLEX Spirit of Yachting 2021 #5 Sail GP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

2021 Inter Proto Series & KYOJO CUP #3

pm10:00

C
FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round4 Back Stage Digest Autodrom Most/CZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

MOTOR GAMES #397

pm10:30

N C
2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77

pm11:00

C
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom Soelden/AUT(10/23)

pm11:00

R
Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week6-2 Gamba Osaka Youth vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:15

C
Cycle* Warera World 2021 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

DTM 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:45

C
Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

MLB "Fukabori" History #6 momentum

am0:00

FIA WTCR 2021 Round7 Adria Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

Documentary -The REAL- Pacific Islander

am0:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS

am1:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week6-3 Jubilo Iwata U-18 vs. Sagan Tosu U-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

Cycle* Warera World 2021 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

Documentary -The REAL- Cycle Road Race Ballan

am2:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- FIFA Beach Soccer World Ccup 2021
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Documentary -The REAL- FIFA Beach Soccer World Ccup 2021

am3:00

C
Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade

am3:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Cycle Road Race Ballan

am3:00

Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round4 Island X Prix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)