Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Badminton World Team Championships2020 Thomas Cup Finals Indonesia vs. China

am6:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2021 #9

am6:00

Information

am6:00

R
Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Waseda Univ. vs. Teikyo Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

Autumn Hokkaido high school baseball tournament 2021 Semi final-2 Clark Memorial International vs. Tokai University Sapporo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

N
GTV2021 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Dance! 2021 WDSF World Championships STANDARD

am8:00

R
Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Keio Univ. vs. Meiji Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

C
Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2007/01/01 #2 URAWA REDS vs. GAMBA OSAKA

am9:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

MOTOR GAMES #396
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Giant Slalom Soelden/AUT(10/24)

am10:00

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 ROUND16-6 #42 Portugal vs. Serbia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

World Table Tennis 2021 Star Contender Doha(9/25) Men's Singles Finals Darko JORGIC(SLO) vs. Hugo CALDERANO(BRA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

C
Kawakatsu Football Seminar #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:10

World Table Tennis 2021 Star Contender Doha(9/25) Men's Doubles Finals Paul DRINKHALL/Liam PITCHFORD(ENG) vs. CHO Seungmin/AN Jaehyun(KOR)
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

L
2021 Kanto University Baseball Championship Final Chuo Gakuin Univ. vs. Kanagawa Univ.(11/04)

pm0:15

Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

MF Figure skating academy -First year challenge- Episode 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1162

pm1:00

WORLD JUDO TOUR 2021 Grand Slam Paris

pm1:00

59th Kitakyushu Open Figure Skating (Iizuka Cup) Junior Ladies Free Skating #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

MOTOR GAMES #396
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Giant Slalom Soelden/AUT(10/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:45

59th Kitakyushu Open Figure Skating (Iizuka Cup) Junior Men's Singles #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Health #300

pm4:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1483
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

C
Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2001/01/01 #3 KASHIMA ANTLERS vs. SHIMIZU S-PULSE

pm5:00

Major League Baseball 2021 World Series Game6 Atlanta @ Houston(11/02)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

Major League Baseball Music #30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

N
GTV2021 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #8

pm6:00

Cycle*2021 Paris-Nice Stage1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Waseda Univ. vs. Teikyo Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2002/12/15 #4 JUBILO IWATA vs. KUNIMI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

Cycle*2021 Paris-Nice Stage2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Keio Univ. vs. Meiji Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #10

pm9:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN Best Selection #77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(11/04)

pm10:00

F
SUPER GT 2021 Digest Round6 Autopolis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:15

Super Formula 2021 Digest Round6 Twinring Motegi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 REVIEW

pm10:30

2021 Inter Proto Series & KYOJO CUP #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

WORLD JUDO TOUR 2021 Masters #2 Doha

pm11:00

R
2021 Kanto University Baseball Championship Final Chuo Gakuin Univ. vs. Kanagawa Univ.(11/04)

pm11:00

WWE RAW #1483
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(11/04)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

2020 Inter City Baseball Tournament #30 Nippon Shinyaku vs.NTT East
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:45

FIM Supersports World Championship2021 Round12 Circuito San Juan Villicum/Argentina

am1:45

DOALA's Sports day Archery Challenge! #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week8-2 Nagoya Grampus U-18 vs. Gamba Osaka Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

C
DTM 2021 Round8 Race1 Norisring/GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Quarterfinals Wes Newton vs. Terry Jenkins
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)