1. ヘッダーへジャンプ
  2. サイト内メニューへジャンプ
  3. コンテンツへジャンプ
  4. フッターへジャンプ
-->
  • ジャンル
  • フリーワード
  • サイト内検索


J SPORTSサイトメニュー
  1. 野球
  2. サッカー・フットサル
  3. ラグビー
  4. サイクルロードレース
  5. モータースポーツ
  6. 柔道・格闘技
  7. バスケットボール
  8. スキー
  9. フィギュアスケート
  10. 卓球
  11. バドミントン
  12. 20周年
  13. その他

Time Table - January 30, 2018


     JanuaryNext »
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
             

NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full


Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
am
04
 
< WWE AfterBurn#961
 
< Documentary -The REAL- Women Softball Road to 2020
 
< Blank
 
< Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 04:15
Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 04:40
Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
05
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
06
am 06:00
Snowboard snow sweet life 2018#2
am 06:00
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Highlight#1 on demand
am 06:00
WRC News Flash!2018 Round1 Rally Monte Calro#3
am 06:00
World Rugby 2017 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 06:30
Information
am 06:30
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Highlight#2 on demand
am 06:30
MOTOR GAMES#200
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
07
am 07:00No Scramble
BOOMER#94
am 07:00
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/29) on demand
am 07:00
Information
am 07:00
Documentary -The REAL- Women Softball Road to 2020
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 07:30
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Highlight#2 on demand
am 07:30
J SPORTS WOMAN#17 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 07:45
Major League Baseball 2017 Top Players National League
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
08
am 08:00
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Men's Highlight#2 on demand
am 08:00
Dance! 2017 WDSF World Championships STANDARD on demand
am 08:00
NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2017 Semifinal#14 Dragons Jr. vs. Baystars Jr. on demand
am 08:00
Japan Rugby Top League17/18 Exchange Game-3 Red Hurricanes vs. Red Dolphins on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 08:30
Badminton S/J LEAGUE 2017 Women's UNISYS vs. NTT EAST on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
09
am 09:00
High School Basketball 2018 New Year Cup Quarterfinal-1#1 Hotoku Gakuen vs. Toyo Univ. Keihoku on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
10
am 10:00
FIA WTCC 2017 Round8 Final Twinring Motegi on demand
am 10:00
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Men's Downhill Garmisch-Partenkirchen/GER on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 10:30
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Highlight#2 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
11
am 11:00
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 11:30
Documentary -The REAL- Women Softball Road to 2020
am 11:30
J SPORTS WOMAN#10 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
12
pm 12:00
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/29) on demand
pm 12:00
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Highlight#1 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 12:30
Information
pm 12:30No Scramble
BOOMER#94
pm 12:30
Cycle*2017 Vuelta A Espana Stage21 Arroyomolinos - Madrid on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 12:45
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Round2#26 Naha vs. Tokuyama Syoukou on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
01
pm 01:00
Kotono Kouzuma Smile Golf#2
pm 01:00
Documentary -The REAL- Women Softball Road to 2020
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 01:30First Run
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf#174
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
02
pm 02:00
Information
pm 02:00
B.LEAGUE 2017-18 Week17-2 ALVARK TOKYO vs. SHIGA LAKESTARS(01/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 02:30
IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:5#4
pm 02:30First Run
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Round2#27 Aletheia Shonan vs. Seiwa Gakuen on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
03
pm 03:00
J SPORTS WOMAN#8 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:30
Dance! 2017 WDSF World Championships STANDARD on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 04:15First Run
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Round2#28 Sapporo Yamanote vs. Shujitsu on demand
pm 04:15
Major League Baseball 2017 Top Players National League
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 04:30
World Rugby 2018#4 on demand
pm 04:30
Gillette World Sport 2018#2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
05
pm 05:00
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Men's Giant Slalom Garmisch-Partenkirchen/GER on demand
pm 05:00First Run
Shinkyokushin Karate#289
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 05:15No Scramble
BOOMER#94
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 05:45
Collection of Haka on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
06
pm 06:00
NCAA Basketball 17/18 George Mason @ George Washington on demand
pm 06:00
24 Hours Of Daytona 2018 Part1 START on demand
pm 06:00First Run
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships 2018 Ladies Short Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
07
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 07:30
Snowboard snow sweet life 2018#2
pm 07:30
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Men's Highlight#1 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
08
pm 08:00First Run
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Highlight Men's Slalom Schladming/AUT
pm 08:00
17/18 English Premier League Week24-1 Burnley vs. Manchester United
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 08:30
2017 ISU Figure Skating Archive Spinoff Figure Skating Labo on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
09
pm 09:00
Rugby 97th High School Tournament Round3#39 Tokai Univ. Gyosei vs. Akita Tech. on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 09:30
Snowboard snow sweet life 2018#2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
10
pm 10:00First Run
Daily Soccer News Foot! TUESDAY(01/30) on demand
pm 10:00
Documentary -The REAL- Women Softball Road to 2020
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 10:30
Rugby 97th High School Tournament Round3#40 Osaka Toin vs. Meguro Gakuin on demand
pm 10:30
17/18 English Premier League Week24-2 Southampton vs. Tottenham Hotspur
pm 10:30First Run
WWE AfterBurn#962
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
11
pm 11:00
2017/18 FIA Formula E Round3 Final Marrakech
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 11:30First Run
X-SPORTS episode144
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
12
am 12:00
Rugby 2017 Super Rugby Week2-3 Sunwolves vs. Kings on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 12:30
Daily Soccer News Foot! TUESDAY(01/30) on demand
am 12:30No Scramble
The Nature of Athlete Presents by The PREMIUM MOLT'S Motor Sports Nakajima Kazuki#5
 
 
 
 
am 12:35
Darts Selection 2015 Japan Darts Masters Semifinals Peter Wright vs. Michael van Gerwen on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
01
am 01:00
Super College Volley 2017 Women's Third-place play-off NIFS in Kanoya vs. Kaetsu Univ.
am 01:00
WWE AfterBurn English Version#962
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:30
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN#32 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
02
am 02:00
Blank
am 02:00
Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 02:15
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Men's Downhill Garmisch-Partenkirchen/GER on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
03
am 03:00
Gillette World Sport 2018#2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 03:30
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN#32 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Time Table - January 30, 2018


NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full
  • ※ VOD (Video on Demand) contents are available through “J SPORTS on Demand”
  • ※ Time schedule is subject to change.

Program Guide Icons

  • LiveLive
  • First RunFirst Run
  • RecordRecord(Same Day Delay)
  • No ScrambleNo Scramble (Free)
  • VODJ SPORTS on Demand
  • Subject to ChangeSubject to change

本サイトで使用している文章・画像等の無断での複製・転載を禁止します。
Copyright© 2003 - 2018 J SPORTS Corporation All Rights Reserved. No reproduction or republication without written permission.