Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #31 USA vs. QATAR

am4:00

Blank
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #32 NIGERIA vs. UKRAINE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #8

am6:00

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #4

am6:00

Information

am6:00

C
18/19 English Premier League Highlight #38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6

am6:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #15 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)

am7:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/30)

am7:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/30)

am7:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- NCAA Basketball Rui Hachimura
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

MOTOR GAMES #269
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley

am8:00

L
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/30)

am8:00

C
World Rugby 2019 #21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

C
IFSC Climbing World Cup 2019 Boulder Round 5 MUNICH - GERMAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Dragons vs. Baystars(05/30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

MOTOR GAMES #269
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Quarterfinals #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #29 NORWAY vs. HONDURAS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

N
IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:3 #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:3 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:15

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #31 USA vs. QATAR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

J SPORTS WOMAN #12 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki

pm3:00

C
Futsal F League 19/20 Round1-4 TACHIKAWA/FUCHU ATHLETIC F.C. vs. VASAGEY OITA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

World Rugby 2019 #21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

pm4:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #30 NEW ZEALAND vs. URUGUAY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

N
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #4

pm5:00

F
Darts Selection 2011 World Matchplay Darts Quarterfinals Simon Whitlock vs. Andy Hamilton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Fighters(05/31)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Carp vs. Tigers(05/31)
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Futsal F League 19/20 Round1-5 Bardral URAYASU vs. BOALUZ NAGANO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:45

R
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

Futsal F League 19/20 Round1-6 SHRIKER OSAKA vs. PESCADOLA MACHIDA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F N
Major League Baseball Digest #9

pm10:00

F
Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY(05/31)

pm10:00

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6

pm10:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN #1031
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #28 ITALY vs. JAPAN

pm10:30

F N
BOOMER #110
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Carp vs. Tigers(05/31)

pm11:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Fighters(05/31)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

N
BOOMER #110
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

Super Formula 2019 Digest Round2 Autopolis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #34 MALI vs. FRANCE

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #33 SAUDI ARABIA vs. PANAMA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6

am2:30

Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

C
Darts Selection 2011 World Matchplay Darts Quarterfinals Simon Whitlock vs. Andy Hamilton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #36 KOREA REPUBLIC vs. ARGENTINA

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #35 SOUTH AFRICA vs. PORTUGAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)