Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #20 USA vs. NIGERIA

am4:00

Blank
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #18 NORWAY vs. NEW ZEALAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Doubles Finals Ovidiu Ionescu/Alvaro Robles vs. Ma Long/Wang Chuqin

am6:00

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(05/27)

am6:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

am6:00

C
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-1 Brumbies vs. Bulls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2

am6:30

C
J SPORTS WOMAN #12 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:51

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Finals Liu Shiwen vs. Chen Meng
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley

am7:00

C
Dance! 2018 WDSF Gland Slam Final STANDARD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

L
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/27)

am8:00

C
FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa

am8:00

R F
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:23

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Finals Ma Long vs. Mattias Falck
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #4

am9:00

L
WWE Raw English Version #1357
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #2 Baku

am10:00

C
Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Preliminary League #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #19 QATAR vs. UKRAINE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

N
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf #263
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:2 #6

pm2:00

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(05/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information

pm2:30

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)

pm2:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #20 USA vs. NIGERIA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

J SPORTS WOMAN #10 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:40

R C
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #17 HONDURAS vs. URUGUAY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:50

WWE RAW Highlight #1356
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:45

N C
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 

pm4:50

N
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Documentary -The REAL- NCAA Basketball Rui Hachimura
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Lions(05/28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Dragons vs. Baystars(05/28)
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

F
WWE SMACK DOWN #1031
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

World Rugby 2019 #21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

R
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/27)

pm10:00

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6

pm10:00

F
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1031

pm10:00

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-2 Sunwolves vs. Rebels
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

R C
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #18 NORWAY vs. NEW ZEALAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1356
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

F
X-SPORTS episode160
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #23 PORTUGAL vs. ARGENTINA

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #21 PANAMA vs. FRANCE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Dragons vs. Baystars(05/28)

am1:00

Shinkyokushin Karate #305
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #1 Baku
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #24 SOUTH AFRICA vs. KOREA REPUBLIC

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #22 SAUDI ARABIA vs. MALI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)