Time Table

 
 

am04

 
JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HINO RED DOLPHINS vs. Kamaishi Seawaves

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 #11 Kiryu Daiichi vs. Kanzei
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:10

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Kitzbuehel/AUT(01/22)

am6:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Season Review

am6:00

Information

am6:00

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars vs. SKYACTIVS HIROSHIMA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's 3rd Place Senshu Univ. vs. Tsukuba Univ.

am7:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Large Hill(Four Hills Tournament) Bischofshofen/AUT(01/06)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:25

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HANAZONO KINTETSU LINERS vs. MIE Honda HEAT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Moguls Tremblant/CAN(01/07)

am9:00

High School Basketball 2022 New Year Cup #9

am9:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Large Hill(Team HS142) Bischofshofen/AUT(01/09)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

High School Basketball 2022 New Year Cup #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #5 Kurumi Imai
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

Extreme E 2021 Highlight Round5 Jurassic X Prix

am11:00

World Table Tennis 2021 Champions Macao Singles Finals (01/23)

am11:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/09)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:15

Documentary -The REAL- Wout Flash Back
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Rugby Wonderful! #3

pm0:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

ISU European Figure Skating Championships2022 Ladies Short Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #7 Swallows Jr. vs. Eagles Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #13

pm2:00

F
World Table Tennis 2021 Digest Champions Macao
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:10

N
Formula E 2022 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79

pm2:30

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 #8 Giants Jr. vs. Baystars Jr.

pm2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round3 #37 Kokugakuin Univ. Kugayama vs. Saga Tech.

pm3:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:15

B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week11 UTSUNOMIYA BREX vs. AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS(12/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round3 #38 Jyosho Gakuen vs. Iwamichisuikan

pm4:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 20/21 Moguls Ruka/FIN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

F
Major League Baseball 2021 Best Games #9 N.Y. Yankees @ L.A. Angels(08/31)

pm5:30

Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round3 #39 Kyoto Seisho vs. Osaka Toin

pm6:00

Dance! The 41st Imperial Highness Prince Mikasa Cup All Japan DanceSport Championships GD Standard&Latin/PD Standard&Latin/
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021

pm7:00

F
ISU European Figure Skating Championships2022 Ice Dance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HANAZONO KINTETSU LINERS vs. MIE Honda HEAT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #17 VEGALTA SENDAI vs. KAWASAKI FRONTALE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:15

N
Formula E 2022 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

L
2022 FIA Formula E Round1 Qualifying Diriyah
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:55

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Cycle*2021 Il Lombardia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:25

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

F
SNOW JAPAN TV #10

pm11:00

Takamadonomiya Cup U-15 National Championship Final SAGAN TOSU U-15 vs. FC Lavida
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:15

Rugby Wonderful! #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

N C
WRC 2021 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:45

MOTOR GAMES #408
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:10

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 KOBELCO KOBE STEELERS vs. Kubota Spears
 
 
 
 

am0:15

N C
Formula E 2022 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

C
Rugby Wonderful! #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

SAIL GP 2021 Round6 Sydney(AUS) Day1

am1:30

L
2022 FIA Formula E Round1 Final Diriyah
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Shingo Takatsu #3
 
 
 
 

am2:35

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 HINO RED DOLPHINS vs. Kamaishi Seawaves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 #12 Utsunomiya Tech. vs. Reimei
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/08)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/09)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)