Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

MOTOR GAMES #407

am6:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Season Review

am6:00

Information

am6:00

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. TOSHIBA BRAVE LUPUS TOKYO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY8(01/09)

am7:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Laax//SUI(01/15)

am7:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Quarterfinal-1 Hakuoh Univ. vs. N.S.S.U.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY9(01/10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:25

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 ShiningArcs TOKYO-BAY URAYASU vs. Kubota Spears
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Wengen/SUI(01/16)

am9:00

The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Quarterfinal-2 Kyoto Sangyo Univ. vs. Senshu Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:15

Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 19/20 Big Air Kreischberg/AUT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:50

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #3 Sena TOMITA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

Information

am11:00

Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #11 Tour de France 11stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Hankyu Braves #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B

pm0:00

Snowboard FIS World Cup 19/20 Halfpipe Laax/SUI

pm0:00

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 India Open 2022 Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf #1177
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #5

pm2:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Downhill Wengen/SUI(01/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #18 Iwaki vs. Takanabe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 20/21 Men's Flying Hill Planica/SLO(03/25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round1 #19 Shouhei vs. Yomitan

pm4:30

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Kintetsu Buffaloes #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Rugby 101th High School Tournament Round2 #20 Shouhei/Yomitan vs. Toin Gakuen

pm6:00

F
Major League Baseball 2021 Best Games #4 Seattle @ L.A. Angels(06/05)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:15

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora/SLO(01/08)

pm6:15

Cycle*2021 Vuelta A Espana Stage17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Wengen/SUI(01/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 TOKYO SUNGOLIATH vs. TOYOTA VERBLITZ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY5(01/06)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:55

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 1 NTTdocomo RedHurricanes Osaka vs. TOSHIBA BRAVE LUPUS TOKYO
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Rugby Wonderful! #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

Dakar Rally2022 Daily Highlight DAY6(01/07)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week15-1 Vissel Kobe U-18 vs. Cerezo Osaka U-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:45

SNOW JAPAN TV #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

F
This Week in WWE #677
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:15

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #20 Yokkaichi Maryknoll vs. Tokyo Seitoku Univ.
 
 
 
 

am0:20

JAPAN RUGBY LEAGUE ONE 2022 DIVISION 2 MIE Honda HEAT vs. Kamaishi Seawaves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

MOTOR GAMES #407
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week15-2 Nagoya Grampus U-18 vs. Oozu High School

am1:00

NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2021 Semifinals-2 #14 Giants Jr. vs. Eagles Jr.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #21 Asahikawa Tosei vs. Japan Aviation
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:45

Rugby Wonderful! #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Semifinals Adrian Lewis vs. Mark Webster

am3:00

Documentary -The REAL- Wout Flash Back
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

N
WRC 2021 Navi

am3:45

High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round1 #22 Sapporo Yamanote vs. Kashiwa Municipal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)