Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

C
WWE RAW Highlight #1490
 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round2/Men's Round1 12/24 E court

am4:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Cycle Road Race Ballan

am4:00

Cycle* Warera World 2021 #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

C
SNOW JAPAN TV #5

am4:30

Cycle* Warera World 2021 #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:45

R
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 12/24 D court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1165

am5:00

R
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round1 12/24 D court

am5:00

Cycle* Warera World 2021 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

J SPORTS AWARDS 2021
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Qualifying Tournaments Of Nara For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final Tenri vs. Gose Ind.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Qualifying Tournaments Of Osaka For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final-2 Tokai Univ. Osaka Gyosei vs. Doshisha Kori
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

SNOW JAPAN TV #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:15

WWE RAW #1490
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:45

C
Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(12/20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Qualifying Tournaments Of Oita For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final Oita Maizuru vs. Oita Tomei

am8:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Hankyu Braves #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

Qualifying Tournaments Of Nagasaki For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final Nagasaki Hokuyodai vs. Nagasaki Kita

am8:30

Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(12/23)

am8:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Lotte Orions #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Information

am9:00

F
Dance! The 41st Imperial Highness Prince Mikasa Cup All Japan DanceSport Championships GD Standard&Latin/PD Standard&Latin/

am9:00

How to see figure skating episode 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

F
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Women's Giant Slalom Courchevel/FRA(12/21)

am9:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:45

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #5 Kurumi Imai
 
 
 
 

am9:50

SNOW JAPAN TV #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

F
SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydey(AUS)

am10:00

World Table Tennis 2021 Digest Cup Finals Singapore

am10:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11
 
 
 
 

am10:05

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Yutaro Sugimoto #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:15

F N
Dakar Rally2022 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

N
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #5 Kurumi Imai
 
 
 
 

am10:35

L
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Roun3/Men's Round2 12/25 A court

am10:35

L
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Roun3/Men's Round2 12/25 B court

am10:35

L
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Roun3/Men's Round2 12/25 C court

am10:35

L
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Roun3/Men's Round2 12/25 D court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

Health Goods #186
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

N C
Rugby Hanazono Navigation

pm5:30

C
Orix Buffaloes 2021 Season Review

pm5:30

C
SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydey(AUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

C
SNOW JAPAN TV #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

J SPORTS Selection Kinki Univ. vs. Keio Univ.

pm6:00

R F
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round2 12/25 E court

pm6:00

N C
Rugby Hanazono Navigation
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

C
SAIL GP 2021 Highlight Round7 Sydey(AUS)

pm6:30

J SPORTS AWARDS 2021
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

F
World Badminton Championships 2021 3rd Round
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

F
Talking alone RUGBY Hiroshi Hibino #5

pm8:00

R F
WWE SMACK DOWN English Version #1166
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

R F
Takamadonomiya Cup U-15 National Championship SemiFinal-1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS U-15 vs. SAGAN TOSU U-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

R F
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round2 12/25 F court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Cycle*2021 Tour de France Stage14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

R F
Takamadonomiya Cup U-15 National Championship SemiFinal-2 FC Lavida vs. KASHIMA ANTLERS Tsukuba Junior Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

R F
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round2 12/25 F court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

Rugby College Tournament 21/22 Nihon Univ. vs. RNSSU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

R
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Women's Round3 12/25 D court

am2:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Season Review

am3:00

C
Darts Selection 2012 World Darts Championship Final Andy Hamilton vs. Adrian Lewis

am3:00

R
WWE SMACK DOWN English Version #1166
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:55

R
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2021 Men's Round2 12/25 D court
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)