Time Table

 
 

am04

 
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Copper Mountain/USA(12/11)

am4:00

Darts Selection 2012 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade
 
Orix Buffaloes 2021 Best Games #3 Buffaloes vs. Carp(06/13)
 
WWE SMACK DOWN English Version #1164
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:55

R
The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Semifinal-1
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #9 GAMBA OSAKA vs. MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:45

Health Goods #178
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:55

R
The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Semifinal-2
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

R C
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Giant Slalom Val d'Isere/FRA(12/11)

am7:00

FIM Supersports World Championship2021 Round13 Mandalika International Street Circuit/Indonesia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs 2007/01/01 #2 URAWA REDS vs. GAMBA OSAKA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:55

Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(12/09)
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

FIM Endurance World Championship 2021 Round4 Back Stage Digest Autodrom Most/CZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:25

Information
 
 
 
 

am9:30

R
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week10 UTSUNOMIYA BREX vs. RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS(12/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:55

WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1163
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Kyoto Sangyo Univ. vs. Kwansei Gakuin Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:55

Information
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN #1163
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:25

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:45

SUPER GT 2021 Digest Round8 Round8 Fuji Speedway
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:55

Documentary -The REAL- OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Doshisha Univ. vs. Tenri Univ.

pm0:00

R
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Copper Mountain/USA(12/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:55

L
The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's Final
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

F
Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Teikyo Univ. vs. Keio Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

L
B.LEAGUE 2021-22 Week10 Sunrockers-Shibuya vs. NIIGATA ALBIREX BB(12/12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

F
Hiroshima Carp 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Ryosuke Kikuchi #1

pm4:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

F
World Table Tennis 2021 Digest Cup Finals Singapore

pm5:00

R C
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Copper Mountain/USA(12/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

L
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Slalom Val d'Isere/FRA(12/12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

C
SNOW JAPAN TV #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

R
The 73th ALL JAPAN INTERCOLLEGIATE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Men's 3rd Place Senshu Univ. vs. Tsukuba Univ.

pm6:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

Orix Buffaloes 2021 Best Games #4 Buffaloes vs. Lions(10/21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

Cycle* Warera World 2021 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

L
Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 2021/22 Moguls/Dual Moguls Idre Fjall/SWE(12/11-12)

pm8:00

F
Cycle*2021 Best Race Selection #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:15

Health Goods #187
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

C
Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Meiji Univ. vs. Waseda Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Health #297

pm11:00

Orix Buffaloes 2021 Best Games #5 Eagles vs. Buffaloes(10/25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11

pm11:30

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

C
SNOW JAPAN TV #3

am0:00

Nordic Combined FIS World Cup 2021/22 Ruka/FIN(11/26)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:15

N C
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #3 Sena TOMITA
 
 
 
 

am0:20

N C
Hello!! From SNOWBOARDERS 2021/22 #4 Mitsuki Ono
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

C
Rugby British & Irish Lions 2021 SA Tour South Africa vs. British & Irish Lions

am0:30

R
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2021/22 Halfpipe Copper Mountain/USA(12/11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Special Episode 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

Documentary -The REAL- Plan B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:45

C
Documentary -The REAL- Pacific Islander
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Montreal(Canada)

am3:00

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Kintetsu Buffaloes #1

am3:00

Documentary -The REAL- Cycle Road Race Ballan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11

am3:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Special Edition Hankyu Braves #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

C
SNOW JAPAN TV #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)