Time Table

 
 

am04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Darts Selection 2010 PDC World Darts Championship Final Phil Taylor vs. Simon Whitlock

am6:00

PURE ETCR 2021 Round5 Pau Arnos

am6:00

Information

am6:00

Rugby British & Irish Lions 2021 SA Tour South Africa vs. British & Irish Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Digest Day3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:55

Autumn Hokkaido high school baseball tournament 2021 Final Asahikawa-Jitsugyo vs. Clark Memorial International
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2021 #10

am7:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Round1 Final 6 Hours of Spa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Digest Day3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 ROUND16-7 #43 Spain vs. Czech Republic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:15

Qualifying Tournaments Of Nara For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final Tenri vs. Gose Ind.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:45

Qualifying Tournaments Of Fukuoka For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final Higashi Fukuoka vs. Shuyukan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:15

Qualifying Tournaments Of Nagasaki For Rugby 101th High School Tournament Final Nagasaki Hokuyodai vs. Nagasaki Kita
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:25

2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Digest Day3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:45

Major League Baseball 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:55

L
2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament 1st Round
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:15

FIFA FUTSAL WORLD CUP LITHUANIA 2021 ROUND16-8 #44 Uzbekistan vs. IR Iran
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Shun Sato Episode 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

Takamadonomiya Cup Premier League 2021 WEST Week17-1 Gamba Osaka Youth vs. Nagoya Grampus U-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #78

pm1:00

FIA WTCR 2021 Round8 Sotchi Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 20/21 Moguls Idre Fjall/SWE

pm2:00

SNOW JAPAN TV #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:15

Major League Baseball Music #31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

F
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 1000 Indonesia Open 2021 2nd Round
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

SUPER GT 2021 Round8 Fuji Speedway Qualifying
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 20/21 Dual Moguls Idre Fjall/SWE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

SUPER GT 2021 Round8 Fuji Speedway Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

Eagles 2021 Best Games #3 Buffaloes vs. Eagles(05/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 750 France Open 2021 Women's Singles Final Akane Yamaguchi vs. Sayaka Takahashi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

Cycle*2021 Giro d'Italia Stage11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 750 France Open 2021 Mixed Doubles Final Yuta Watanabe/Arisa Higashino vs. Mathias Christiansen/Alexandra Boje
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Health #299
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Gambare Nippon BaseballReturnes Ryosuke Kikuchi #1

pm9:30

FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Montreal(Canada)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

Major League Baseball Music #31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

C
MLB Shohei Ohtani Home Run Collection

pm10:00

Emperor's Cup JFA Japan Football Championship Clasiccs #15 SAGAWA TOKYO SC vs. JUBILO IWATA

pm10:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1487
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

Rugby Kansai College League2021 Kansai Univ. vs. Kinki Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

Shinkyokushin Karate #335
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Montreal(Canada)

am0:00

F
2021 Inter City Baseball Tournament Digest Day4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

Documentary -The REAL- OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS

am0:30

Nordic Combined FIS World Cup 2021/22 Ruka/FIN(11/26)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

Rugby Kanto College League TAIKOSEN2021 Waseda Univ. vs. Keio Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:15

Major League Baseball 2021 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

MOTOR GAMES #400
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 2

am2:00

FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Montreal(Canada)

am2:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2021 #11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Documentary -The REAL- Veni Bici Sushi 3

am2:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #78

am2:30

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2021/22 Men's Large Hill Ruka/FIN(11/28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:45

Rugby Kanto College League 2021 Ryutsu Keizai Univ. vs. Tokai Univ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 2021 Highlight Round6 6 Hours of Bahrain

am3:00

Shinkyokushin Karate #335
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • 4K4K resolution
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)