リザルト

2015

シーズンリザルト:2015
開催日 開催地 種目 優勝 2位 3位 日本人選手結果
10月25日 ゾルデン/オーストリア GS LIGETY Ted(USA) FANARA Thomas(FRA) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) 2本目進出ならず
成田秀将
1本目途中棄権
石井智也
11月15日 レヴィ/フィンランド SL ※中止
12月12日 ヴァルディゼール/フランス GS HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) NEUREUTHER Felix(GER) MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor(FRA) 2本目進出ならず
石井智也
12月13日 ヴァルディゼール/フランス SL KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) NEUREUTHER Felix(GER) 1本目失格
湯淺直樹
1本目途中棄権
石井智也
12月20日 アルタバディア/イタリア GS HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor(FRA) 2本目進出ならず
石井智也
12月22日 マドンナ・ディ・カンピリオ/イタリア SL KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) SCHWARZ Marco(AUT) 1本目途中棄権
成田秀将
1本目途中棄権
石井智也
1本目途中棄権
湯淺直樹

拡大表示する


2016

シーズンリザルト:2016
開催日 開催地 種目 優勝 2位 3位 日本人選手結果
1月6日 サンタ カテリーナ/イタリア SL HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) KHOROSHILOV Alexander(RUS) 2本目進出ならず
成田秀将
1月10日 アーデルボーデン/スイス SL KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) KHOROSHILOV Alexander(RUS) 2本目進出ならず
成田秀将
2本目進出ならず
石井智也
2本目進出ならず
湯淺直樹
1月16日 ウェンゲン/スイス DH SVINDAL Aksel Lund(NOR) REICHELT Hannes(AUT) KROELL Klaus(AUT) 1本目スタートせず
須貝 龍
1月17日 ウェンゲン/スイス SL KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) RAZZOLI Giuliano(ITA) GROSS Stefano(ITA) 2本目進出ならず
成田秀将
1本目途中棄権
湯淺直樹
1月23日 キッツビューエル/オーストリア DH FILL Peter(ITA) FEUZ Beat(SUI) JANKA Carlo(SUI)
1月24日 キッツビューエル/オーストリア SL KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) DOPFER Fritz(GER) 2本目進出ならず
湯淺直樹
1月26日 シュラドミング/オーストリア SL KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) KHOROSHILOV Alexander(RUS) 20位 湯淺直樹 1本目途中棄権
中村舜
1本目途中棄権
成田秀将
1月30日 ガルミッシュ・パルテンキルヘン/ドイツ DH KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik(NOR) KLINE Bostjan(SLO) FEUZ Beat(SUI)
2月6日 旌善郡(チョンソン)/韓国 DH JANSRUD Kjetil(NOR) PARIS Dominik(ITA) NYMAN Steven(USA) 49位 須貝 龍
2月28日 ヒンターシュトダー/オーストラリア GS PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA) HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT) KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)
3月5日 クラニスカ・ゴラ/スロベニア GS HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT) PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA) KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)
3月6日 クラニスカ・ゴラ/スロベニア SL HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT) KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR) GROSS Stefano (ITA) 25位 湯淺直樹
3月16日 サン・モリッツ/スイス DH FEUZ Beat (SUI) NYMAN Steven (USA) GUAY Erik (CAN)
3月17日 サン・モリッツ/スイス SG FEUZ Beat (SUI) KILDE Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)
3月19日 サン・モリッツ/スイス GS FANARA Thomas (FRA) PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA) FAIVRE Mathieu (FRA)
3月20日 サン・モリッツ/スイス SL MYHRER Andre(SWE) HIRSCHER Marcel(AUT) FOSS-SOLEVAAG(NOR)

拡大表示する