1. ヘッダーへジャンプ
  2. サイト内メニューへジャンプ
  3. コンテンツへジャンプ
  4. フッターへジャンプ
-->
  • ジャンル
  • フリーワード
  • サイト内検索


J SPORTSサイトメニュー
  1. 野球
  2. サッカー・フットサル
  3. ラグビー
  4. サイクルロードレース
  5. モータースポーツ
  6. 柔道・格闘技
  7. バスケットボール
  8. スキー
  9. フィギュアスケート
  10. 卓球
  11. バドミントン
  12. 20周年
  13. その他

Time Table - December 31, 2017


     DecemberNext »
M T W T F S S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
             

NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full


Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
am
04
 
< WWE AfterBurn#957
am 04:00
Darts Selection 2015 World Darts Championship Final Gary Anderson vs. Phil Taylor on demand
am 04:00
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Highlight Men's Slalom Madonna di Campiglio/ITA Subject to Change
 
< J SPORTS Soccer Selection
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 04:30
Red Bull Air Race World Championship 2017 Season Review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
05
am 05:00Record
B.LEAGUE 2017-18 Week15-1 SUNROCKERS SHIBUYA vs. KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS(12/30)
am 05:00
Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Figure Skating Labo Collaboration Special on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 05:30
20th Anniversary SP 2017 Ending Special Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
06
am 06:00
Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY ESPECIAL(12/29) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 06:30
VOLVO Ocean Race 2017-18#3
am 06:30
Russia Figure Skating Championships2018 Men's Single on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
07
am 07:00
WWE Raw#1282
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 07:30
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Men's Slalom Madonna di Campiglio/ITA on demand
am 07:30Record
Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 17/18 (Men's Large Hill) (Four Hills Tournament) Oberstdorf/GER(12/30) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 08:30
Takahiko Kozuka Figure Skating Labo 2017#1 The volume on Pair skating on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
09
am 09:00First Run
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Match for 3rd Place#49 #47 loser vs. #48 loser on demand
am 09:00
Takahiko Kozuka Figure Skating Labo 2017#2 The volume on Pair skating on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 09:30
Russia Figure Skating Championships2018 Pairs on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 09:45
Badminton S/J LEAGUE 2017 Men's UNISYS vs. NTT EAST on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 10:30
World Rugby 2017 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 10:45First Run
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Women's Final#50 #47 winner vs. #48 winner on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 11:30
Rugby College Tournament 17/18 Quarter Final on demand
am 11:30
Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Kana Muramoto and Chris Reed episode 1 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
12
pm 12:00
Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Kana Muramoto and Chris Reed episode 2 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 12:30
Figure Skater's Oasis Kenji's Room Kana Muramoto and Chris Reed episode 3 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 12:45
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Men's Match for 3rd Place#49 #47 loser vs. #48 loser on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
01
pm 01:00
Takahiko Kozuka Figure Skating Labo 2017#3 The volume on Ice dancing on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 01:30
Rugby College Tournament 17/18 Quarter Final on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 01:45
Badminton BWF Super Series Premier Malaysia Open 2017 Women's Doubles Finals Yuki Fukushima/Sayaka Hirota vs. Huang Yaqiong/Tang Jinhua
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
02
pm 02:00
Russia Figure Skating Championships2018 Ice Dance on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 02:30
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2017 Men's Final#50 #47 winner vs. #48 winner on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
03
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:15
Badminton BWF Super Series Premier Denmark Open 2017 Women's Singles Final Ratchanok Intanon vs. Akane Yamaguchi on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:30
Rugby 2017 Japan XV vs. World XV on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
04
pm 04:00
Russia Figure Skating Championships2018 Ladies' Single on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 04:30
The 2017 Baseball Winter Meetings Report Part1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 04:40
World Badminton Championships 2017 Women's Doubles Quaterfinals Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi vs. Bao Yixin/Yu Xiaohan on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
05
pm 05:00First Run
17/18 English Premier League Week21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 05:45
Rugby 2017 Japan vs. Australia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
06
pm 06:00
Russia Figure Skating Championships2018 Exhibition on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 06:20
World Badminton Championships 2017 Women's Doubles Semifinals Yuki Fukushima/Sayaka Hirota vs. Kamilla Rytter Juhl/Christinna Pedersen on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
07
pm 07:00Record
17/18 English Premier League Week21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 07:50
World Badminton Championships 2017 Women's Singles Finals Pusarla V. Sindhu vs. Nozomi Okuhara on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 08:30
Rugby 2017 Japan vs. Tonga
pm 08:30
17/18 English Premier League Preview Show#18 Subject to Change
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
09
pm 09:00
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 17/18 Highlight Men's Slalom Madonna di Campiglio/ITA
pm 09:00
17/18 English Premier League Highlight#20 Subject to Change
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
10
pm 10:00
20th Anniversary SP 2017 Ending Special Program
pm 10:00
J SPORTS Selection
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 10:15
2017 World Table Tennis Championships Individual Men's Doubles Semifinals Masataka Morizono/Yuya Oshima vs. Jeoung Youngsik/Lee Sangsu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
11
pm 11:00
Rugby 2017 France vs. Japan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 11:25
2017 World Table Tennis Championships Individual Mixed Doubles Final Maharu Yoshimura/Kasumi Ishikawa vs. Chen Chien An/Cheng I Ching
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
12
am 12:00
Documentary -The REAL- FreeSki Shane McConkey Mr. Xtremer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 12:50
2017 World Table Tennis Championships Individual Men's Doubles Final Masataka Morizono/Yuya Oshima vs. Fan Zhendong/Xu Xin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
01
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:30First Run
World Rugby 2017#53 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
02
am 02:00
Rugby College Tournament 17/18 Quarter Final on demand
am 02:00
Documentary -The REAL- Soccer Germany's Process to The World Champion
 
 
 
 
am 02:05
2017 World Table Tennis Championships Individual Women's Doubles Semifinals Ding Ning/Liu Shiwen vs. Hina Hayata/Mima Ito
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
03
am 03:00
Documentary -The REAL- (12/22)
am 03:00First Run
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2017 Grand Finals on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Time Table - December 31, 2017


NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full
  • ※ VOD (Video on Demand) contents are available through “J SPORTS on Demand”
  • ※ Time schedule is subject to change.

Program Guide Icons

  • LiveLive
  • First RunFirst Run
  • RecordRecord(Same Day Delay)
  • No ScrambleNo Scramble (Free)
  • VODJ SPORTS on Demand
  • Subject to ChangeSubject to change

本サイトで使用している文章・画像等の無断での複製・転載を禁止します。
Copyright© 2003 - 2017 J SPORTS Corporation All Rights Reserved. No reproduction or republication without written permission.