1. ヘッダーへジャンプ
  2. サイト内メニューへジャンプ
  3. コンテンツへジャンプ
  4. フッターへジャンプ
-->
  • ジャンル
  • フリーワード
  • サイト内検索


J SPORTSサイトメニュー
  1. 野球
  2. サッカー・フットサル
  3. ラグビー
  4. サイクルロードレース
  5. モータースポーツ
  6. WWE
  7. バスケットボール
  8. スキー
  9. フィギュアスケート
  10. 卓球
  11. バドミントン
  12. ダンス
  13. その他

Time Table - January 29, 2019


     JanuaryNext »
M T W T F S S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
             

NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full


Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
am
04
am 04:00 
Blank
am 04:00 
Blank
  
< Blank
  
< High School Basketball Winter Cup 2018 Women's Round2#26 Koriyama Com. vs. Gifu Girls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 04:45 
Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
05
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 05:30 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 05:55 No Scramble
The Deliberation Committee of J SPORTS programs
 
 
 
 
am
06
am 06:00 
24 Hours Of Daytona 2019 Part2 GOAL on demand
am 06:00 
18/19 English Premier League Highlight#23
am 06:00 
Information
am 06:00 
World Rugby 2019#4 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 06:30 
World Rugby 2019#4 on demand
am 06:30 No Scramble
BOOMER#106
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
07
am 07:00 
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/28) on demand
am 07:00 
Documentary -The REAL- American Football The 85's bears on demand
am 07:00 
WWE RAW#1339 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 07:30 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
08
am 08:00 No Scramble
BOOMER#106
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 08:30 
Soccer Japan National Coach Chronicle Osim Japan#13 Japan vs. Trinidad and Tobago(2006/08/09) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
09
am 09:00 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 09:30 No Scramble
BOOMER#106
am 09:30 
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN#44 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
10
am 10:00 
2018/19 FIA Formula E Round3 Qualifying Santiago
am 10:00Live
WWE RAW English Version#1340 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
11
am 11:00 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 11:30 
J SPORTS WOMAN#11 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
am 11:30 
2018/19 FIA Formula E Round3 Final Santiago
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
12
pm 12:00 
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(01/28) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 12:30 
MOTOR GAMES#252 on demand
pm 12:30 
IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:6#5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
01
pm 01:00First Run
Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf#1050
pm 01:00 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 01:15 
WWE Royal Rumble Guide Subject to Change
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 01:30First Run
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf#239
pm 01:30 No Scramble
BOOMER#106
pm 01:30 
Information
pm 01:30 
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN#44 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
02
pm 02:00 No Scramble
Information
pm 02:00 
NCAA Basketball 18/19 Gonzaga @ Santa Clara on demand
pm 02:00 
Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Moguls Lake Placid/USA on demand
pm 02:00 
Documentary -The REAL- Footsal F.League Selection
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 02:30 
IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1#18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
03
pm 03:00 
J SPORTS WOMAN#19 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Dietfood Noriko Kawasaki
pm 03:00 
WWE RAW#1339 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:30 
World Rugby 2019#4 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
04
pm 04:00 
Rugby 98th High School Tournament Quaterfinal#45 Osaka Toin vs. Hotoku Gakuen on demand
pm 04:00 
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Highlight Men's Slalom Wengen/SUI on demand
pm 04:00 
B.LEAGUE 2018-19 Week21-1 TOCHIGI BREX vs. KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS(01/26)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
05
pm 05:00 
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Men's Slalom Kitzbuehel/AUT on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 05:30 
Rugby 98th High School Tournament Quaterfinal#46 Tenri vs. Toin Gakuen on demand
pm 05:30 
Cycle*2018 All Japan CYCLOCROSS & INDOOR on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
06
pm 06:00First Run
WWE SMACK DOWN#1014 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 06:15 
Darts Selection 2009 World Darts Championship Quaterfinals Raymond van Barneveld vs. Jelle Klaasn on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
07
pm 07:00 
Rugby 98th High School Tournament Quaterfinal#47 RKU Kashiwa vs. Jyosho Gakuen on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 07:10 
WWW 2019 Lineup Renewal
 
 
 
 
pm 07:15 
WRC 2019 Round1 Rally Monte Calro Power Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
08
pm 08:00 
The 97th All Japan Ski Championships Alpine Men's & Women's Slalom Hightlight
pm 08:00 
2018/19 FIA Formula E Round3 Qualifying Santiago
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 08:30 
Japan Rugby Top League18/19 Cup 3-4th Place Match Wild Knights vs. Spears on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 08:45 
WWE Royal Rumble Guide
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
09
pm 09:00 
WWE RAW Highlight#1339 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 09:30 
2018/19 FIA Formula E Round3 Final Santiago
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
10
pm 10:00First Run
Daily Soccer News Foot! MARTES(01/29) on demand
pm 10:00First Run
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight#1014 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 10:30 
18/19 English Premier League Week23-2 Fulham vs. Tottenham Hotspur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 10:45 
Japan Rugby Top League18/19 Exchange Game-2 Red Dolphins vs. Liners on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
11
pm 11:00 
Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Moguls Lake Placid/USA on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 11:30 
Soccer Japan National Coach Chronicle Okada Japan#16 Japan vs. Uruguay(2008/08/20) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 12:30 
Daily Soccer News Foot! MARTES(01/29) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 12:45 
World Rugby 2019#4 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
01
am 01:00 
18/19 English Premier League Week23-1 Liverpool vs. Crystal Palace
am 01:00First Run
X-SPORTS episode156
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:15 No Scramble
Interesting & fantastic play of SUPER RUGBY on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:30Live
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Men's Slalom Schladming/AUT on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
02
am 02:00 
Blank
am 02:00 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2018 Women's Round2#27 Yakumo Gakuen vs. Tokuyama Syoukou
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
03
am 03:00 
Darts Selection 2009 World Darts Championship Quaterfinals Raymond van Barneveld vs. Jelle Klaasn on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 03:45 
Documentary -The REAL- Footsal F.League Selection
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Time Table - January 29, 2019


NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full
  • ※ VOD (Video on Demand) contents are available through “J SPORTS on Demand”
  • ※ Time schedule is subject to change.

Program Guide Icons

  • LiveLive
  • First RunFirst Run
  • RecordRecord(Same Day Delay)
  • No ScrambleNo Scramble (Free)
  • VODJ SPORTS on Demand
  • Subject to ChangeSubject to change

本サイトで使用している文章・画像等の無断での複製・転載を禁止します。
Copyright© 2003 - 2019 J SPORTS Corporation All Rights Reserved. No reproduction or republication without written permission.