1. ヘッダーへジャンプ
  2. サイト内メニューへジャンプ
  3. コンテンツへジャンプ
  4. フッターへジャンプ
-->
  • ジャンル
  • フリーワード
  • サイト内検索


J SPORTSサイトメニュー
  1. 野球
  2. サッカー・フットサル
  3. ラグビー
  4. サイクルロードレース
  5. モータースポーツ
  6. WWE
  7. バスケットボール
  8. スキー
  9. フィギュアスケート
  10. 卓球
  11. バドミントン
  12. ダンス
  13. その他

Time Table - February 15, 2019


     FebruaryNext »
M T W T F S S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
             

NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full


Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
Time
J PORTS 1
SKY PerfecTV! e2:242ch、SKY PerfecTV!:603ch/306ch(SD)
J PORTS 2
SKY PerfecTV! e2:243ch、SKY PerfecTV!:604ch/307ch(SD)
J PORTS 3
SKY PerfecTV! e2:256ch、SKY PerfecTV!:606ch/300ch(SD)
J PORTS 4
SKY PerfecTV! e2:253ch、SKY PerfecTV!:605ch/308ch(SD)
am
04
am 04:00 
Blank
am 04:00 
Blank
  
< Blank
  
< High School Basketball Winter Cup 2018 Men's Round2#34 Kyusyu Gakuin vs. Takaoka Dai-ichi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
05
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 05:30 
Information
am 05:30 
Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
06
am 06:00 
Darts Selection 2009 World Darts Championship Quaterfinals Raymond van Barneveld vs. James Wade on demand
am 06:00 
18/19 English Premier League Highlight#26
am 06:00 
Information
am 06:00 
WWE RAW#1341 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 06:30 
J SPORTS WOMAN#9 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
07
am 07:00 No Scramble
BOOMER#106
am 07:00 
J SPORTS WOMAN#1 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
am 07:00 
NPB Junior Baseball Tournament2018 Group B#5 Eagles Jr. vs. Buffaloes Jr. on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 07:30 
Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 18/19 (Men's Flying Hill) Oberstdorf/GER(02/02) on demand
am 07:30 
J SPORTS WOMAN#2 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
08
am 08:00 
Freestyle Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Moguls Tremblant/CAN on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 08:30 
World Rugby 2019#6 on demand Subject to Change
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
09
am 09:00 
Information
am 09:00 
18/19 English Premier League Highlight#26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 09:30 
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN#44 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 09:45 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
10
am 10:00 
Collection of Haka on demand
am 10:00 No Scramble
BOOMER#106
am 10:00 
Alpine Ski FIS World Cup 18/19 Highlight Men's Slalom Schladming/AUT on demand
am 10:00 
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN#44 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 10:20 
Rugby 98th High School Tournament Final#50 Osaka Toin vs. Toin Gakuen on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 10:30 
Information
am 10:30 
Race of Champions 2019 DAY2 Individual Race Of Champions on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
11
am 11:00Live
Dragons Camp Report 2019 (2019/02/15) on demand
am 11:00Live
Buffaloes Camp Report 2019 (2019/02/15) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 12:30 
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
01
pm 01:00 
Nobuo Harada Challenge Par Golf#1049
pm 01:00 
Red Bull Crashed Ice 2019 Round1 Yokohama on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 01:30 
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf#238
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
02
pm 02:00 No Scramble
Information
pm 02:00 
Futsal F League 18/19 Round33-3 VASAGEY OITA vs. ESPOLADA HOKKAIDO on demand Subject to Change
pm 02:00First Run
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships 2019 Men Short Program
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 02:28 
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Indonesia Masters 2019 Women's Singles Semifinals Chen Yufei vs. Carolina Marin
 
pm 02:30 
IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:6#6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
03
pm 03:00 
Collection of Haka on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:15 No Scramble
Interesting & fantastic play of SUPER RUGBY on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:25Live
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week1-1 Chiefs vs. Highlanders on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 03:46 
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Indonesia Masters 2019 Men's Doubles Final Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo vs. Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
04
pm 04:00 
Futsal F League 18/19 Round33-4 AGLEYMINA HAMAMATSU vs. Bardral URAYASU on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 04:30 
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Indonesia Masters 2019 Mixed Doubles Final Zheng Siwei/Huang Yaqiong vs. Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir Subject to Change
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
05
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 05:30 
Dakar Rally2019 Highlight on demand
 
 
 
 
pm 05:35 No Scramble
Interesting & fantastic play of SUPER RUGBY on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 05:45 
Collection of Haka on demand Subject to Change
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
06
pm 06:00 
World Rugby 2019#6 on demand Subject to Change
pm 06:00First Run
Darts Selection 2009 World Matchplay Darts Semifinals Ronnie Baxter vs. Terry Jenkins on demand
pm 06:00Record
Buffaloes Camp Report 2019 (2019/02/15) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 06:30First Run
Badminton S/J LEAGUE 2018 Women's UNISYS vs. YONEX on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
07
pm 07:00Record
Dragons Camp Report 2019 (2019/02/15) on demand
pm 07:00 
Documentary -The REAL- Footsal F.League Selection
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
08
pm 08:00 
18/19 English Premier League Week26-3 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Leicester City
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
09
pm 09:00 
WWE RAW Highlight#1341 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
10
pm 10:00First RunNo Scramble
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story#1 on demand
pm 10:00First Run
Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY(02/15) on demand
pm 10:00 
WRC 2019 Round2 Swedish Rally Preview on demand
pm 10:00 
WWE SMACK DOWN#1016 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm 10:30 
Soccer Japan National Coach Chronicle Okada Japan#17 Japan vs. Ghana(2009/09/09) on demand
pm 10:30 
JUDO Grand Slam 2019#1 Paris
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pm
11
pm 11:00Record
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week1-1 Chiefs vs. Highlanders on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
12
am 12:00 
18/19 English Premier League Highlight#26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
01
am 01:00 
Rugby College Tournament 18/19 Ryutsu Keizai Univ. vs. Fukuoka Institute of Technology on demand
am 01:00 
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(02/11) on demand
am 01:00 
Freeride World Tour 2019 Round1 Highlight Hakuba on demand
am 01:00 
18/19 English Premier League 20minutes Football Week26-1 Fulham vs. Manchester United
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:20 
18/19 English Premier League 20minutes Football Week26-2 Manchester City vs. Chelsea
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:30 
Daily Soccer News Foot! MARTES(02/12) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 01:40 
18/19 English Premier League 20minutes Football Week26-3 Liverpool vs. Bournemouth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
02
am 02:00 
Daily Soccer News Foot! WEDNESDAY(02/13) on demand
am 02:00 
Documentary -The REAL- American Football The 85's bears on demand
am 02:00 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2018 Women's Round3#35 Yakumo Gakuen vs. Seika Girls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 02:30 
Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY(02/15) on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am
03
am 03:00 
Freeride World Tour 2019 Round1 Highlight Hakuba on demand
am 03:00 
MOTOR GAMES#254 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 03:30 
World Rugby 2019#6 on demand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
am 03:45 
High School Basketball Winter Cup 2018 Women's Round3#36 Aletheia Shonan vs. Osaka Kun-ei Jogakuin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Time Table - February 15, 2019


NoticePlease click sport you want and timetable transform.

  • Baseball
  • Soccer
  • Rugby
  • Cycle Road Race
  • Motor Sports
  • Judo & Combative Sports
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis / Badminton
  • Winter Sports
  • Others
  • Full
  • ※ VOD (Video on Demand) contents are available through “J SPORTS on Demand”
  • ※ Time schedule is subject to change.

Program Guide Icons

  • LiveLive
  • First RunFirst Run
  • RecordRecord(Same Day Delay)
  • No ScrambleNo Scramble (Free)
  • VODJ SPORTS on Demand
  • Subject to ChangeSubject to change

本サイトで使用している文章・画像等の無断での複製・転載を禁止します。
Copyright© 2003 - 2019 J SPORTS Corporation All Rights Reserved. No reproduction or republication without written permission.