Time Table

 
 

am04

 
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1034

am4:00

Blank
 
Super Formula 2019 Round3 Sports Land SUGO Final
 
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 Round of 16 #42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:50

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Information

am6:00

FIM Supersports World Championship2019 Round7 Misano(Italy)

am6:00

Shinkyokushin Karate #306
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Quarterfinals #4 Malaysia vs. Japan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(06/24)

am7:00

MOTOR GAMES #273
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:15

C
J SPORTS Selection
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

MOTOR GAMES #273

am7:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:45

C
Documentary -The REAL- Beneath the Black
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley

am8:00

L
Major League Baseball 2019 (06/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:45

SUPER GT 2019 Digest Round3 Suzuka Circuit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

R
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 Round of 16 #41

am9:00

L
WWE Raw English Version #1361
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 300 New Zealand Open 2019 Men's Singles Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:20

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 300 New Zealand Open 2019 Women's Doubles Final Kim So Yeong/Kong Hee Yong vs. Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

R
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 Round of 16 #42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

C
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Quarter Final Crusaders vs. Highlanders
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

N
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf #266
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #3 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo

pm2:30

IFSC Climbing World Cup 2019 Boulder Round 6 VAIL - USA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Information

pm3:00

J SPORTS WOMAN #12 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki

pm3:00

C
FIM Supersports World Championship2019 Round7 Misano(Italy)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #10

pm3:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

World Rugby 2019 #25

pm4:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #10

pm4:00

C
Darts Selection 2011 World Grand Prix Semifinals Brendan Dolan vs. James Wade
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

GTV2019 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #4

pm4:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:45

Major League Baseball Players 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Information

pm5:00

World Rugby 2019 #25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Best Game

pm5:30

J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Best Game

pm5:30

R
Major League Baseball 2019 (06/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

F
WWE SMACK DOWN #1035
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round8 24 Hours of Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Round2 Chengdu

pm9:00

GTV2019 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

F
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Quarter Final Jaguares vs. Chiefs

pm10:00

IFSC Climbing World Cup 2019 Boulder Round 6 VAIL - USA

pm10:00

F
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1035

pm10:00

FIM Superbike World Championship2019 Round7 Misano(Italy)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1360
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

F
X-SPORTS episode161

am0:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:15

F
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2019 Japan Open Men's Singles Semifinals SUN Wen vs. Lin Yun-Ju
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

SUPER GT 2019 Digest Round3 Suzuka Circuit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 Round of 16 #43
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

N
Cycle*2018 Tour de France Stage13 Bourg d'Oisans - Valence
 
 
 

am1:04

F
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2019 Japan Open Men's Singles Semifinals Fan Zhendong vs. Xu Xin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

C
Soccer Japan National Coach Chronicle Zico Japan #11 Japan vs. Argentine(2004/08/18)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:11

F
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2019 Japan Open Men's Doubles Final Fan Zhendong/Xu Xin vs. Duda Benedikt/Qiu Dang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

WWE RAW Highlight #1360
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

L
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 Round of 16 #44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)