Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank
 
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP D #31 JAPAN vs. ENGLAND
 
Cycle*2018 Tour de France Stage10 Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand
 
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP D #32 SCOTLAND vs. ARGENTINA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

C
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 300 Australia Open 2019 Men's Doubles Final Takeshi Kamura/Keigo Sonoda vs. Ko Sung Hyun/Shin Baek Cheol
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(06/13)

am6:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- SKI JUMP RYOYU KOBAYASHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:55

C
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 300 Australia Open 2019 Women's Singles Final Nozomi Okuhara vs. Chen Yufei
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Dragons vs. Lions(06/19)
 
 
 
 

am7:05

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #3
 
 
 
 

am7:35

IFSC Climbing World Cup 2019 Boulder Round 6 VAIL - USA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:48

C
Badminton BWF World Tour Super 300 Australia Open 2019 Men's Singles Final Jonatan Christie vs. Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

L
Major League Baseball 2019 Regular Season L.A. Angels @ Toronto(06/19)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:15

N C
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

R C
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Carp vs. Marines(06/19)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

R
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP D #31 JAPAN vs. ENGLAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 

am11:05

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:20

N
BOOMER #110
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:50

Collection of Haka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Information

pm0:00

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News EX #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

SUPER GT 2019(On Board CAMERA+) Round3 Suzuka Circuit Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

R
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP D #32 SCOTLAND vs. ARGENTINA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

N
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf #270

pm1:00

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News EX #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #3

pm2:00

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News EX #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #1 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Matchplay Darts Final Phil Taylor vs. James Wade

pm3:00

R
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP D #31 JAPAN vs. ENGLAND

pm3:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

C
Cycle*2019 Hammer Series Limburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:45

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:55

Documentary -The REAL- RAIN IN MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

F
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2019 Japan Open Women's Singles Quarterfinals Gu Yuting vs. Chen Meng
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:55

Information
 
 
 
 

pm05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:12

F
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2019 Japan Open Women's Singles Quarterfinals Hitomi Sato vs. Miu Hirano
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:25

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #9
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

Major League Baseball Players 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Carp vs. Marines(06/20)

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Dragons vs. Lions(06/20)
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:01

F
ITTF Table Tennis World Tour2019 Japan Open Women's Singles Quarterfinals Wang Manyu vs. Sun Yingsha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

C
World Rugby 2019 #24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Round8 24 Hours of Le Mans(FRA) Part5 Twilight

pm7:00

R
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP D #31 JAPAN vs. ENGLAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week18-1 Highlanders vs. Waratahs

pm10:00

F
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(06/20)

pm10:00

FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Round8 24 Hours of Le Mans(FRA) Part6 Sunrise

pm10:00

WWE RAW #1359
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

C
FIM Supersports World Championship2019 Round6 Jerez(Spain)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- RAIN IN MOSCOW
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Inter League Carp vs. Marines(06/20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

C
Major League Baseball Players 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP E #33 NETHERLANDS vs. CANADA

am0:45

L
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP E #34 CAMEROON vs. NEW ZEALAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

N
Cycle*2018 Tour de France Stage11 Albertville - La Rosiere Espace San Bernardo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

L
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP F #35 SWEDEN vs. USA

am3:45

L
FIFA WOMEN'S WORLD CUP FRANCE 2019 GROUP F #36 THAILAND vs. CHILE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)