Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1356
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #36 KOREA REPUBLIC vs. ARGENTINA

am4:00

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #4
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #35 SOUTH AFRICA vs. PORTUGAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Matchplay Darts Quarterfinals Simon Whitlock vs. Andy Hamilton

am5:00

X-SPORTS episode160
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:45

N
bodybuilding navi

am5:45

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:55

Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(05/27)

am6:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Matchplay Darts Quarterfinals Simon Whitlock vs. Andy Hamilton

am6:00

C
Futsal F League 19/20 Round1-3 NAGOYA OCEANS vs. SHONAN BELLMARE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #34 MALI vs. FRANCE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:25

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Quarterfinals #5 Chinese Taipei vs. Indonesia
 
 
 
 

am7:30

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:50

F
Major League Baseball Players 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

C
WWE RAW Highlight #1356

am8:00

Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:45

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #35 SOUTH AFRICA vs. PORTUGAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1031

am9:00

Collection of Haka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:10

L
Major League Baseball 2019 Chicago Cubs @ St. Louis(05/31)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

R C
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Fighters(05/31)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #36 KOREA REPUBLIC vs. ARGENTINA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:25

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Singapore Open 2019 Women's Singles Semifinals Pusarla V. Sindhu vs. Nozomi Okuhara
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:13

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Singapore Open 2019 Women's Doubles Final Mayu Matsumoto/Wakana Nagahara vs. Kim Hye Jeong/Kong Hee Yong
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

C
World Rugby 2019 #21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:15

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:25

Information
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

L
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week16-1 Sunwolves vs. Brumbies

pm1:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Fighters(06/01)

pm1:30

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Carp vs. Tigers(06/01)
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

N C
BOOMER #110
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

L N
Fuji Super Tec 24h 2019 Part1 START
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Major League Baseball Digest #9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

Health Goods #138

pm5:45

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

F N C
RWC2019 Navi

pm6:00

F
The 5th All Japan Fullcontact Karate Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:15

C
Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:50

C
FIM Superbike World Championship2019 Round5 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:15

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Semifinals #6 China vs. Thailand
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:20

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:50

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #4

pm9:00

R
Major League Baseball 2019 Chicago Cubs @ St. Louis(05/31)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:50

MOTOR GAMES #269
 
 
 
 

pm9:55

L
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week16-2 Sharks vs. Hurricanes
 
 
 
 

pm10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:20

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Singapore Open 2019 Men's Doubles Semifinals Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo vs. Takeshi Kamura/Keigo Sonoda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:50

L
WRC 2019 Round7 Rally Portugal Day1+LIVE Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:29

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Singapore Open 2019 Men's Singles Semifinals Kento Momota vs. Viktor Axelsen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 

am0:05

L
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week16-3 Lions vs. Stormers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:15

C
Super Formula 2019 Digest Round2 Autopolis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:25

Badminton BWF World Tour Super 500 Singapore Open 2019 Women's Singles Final Tai Tzu Ying vs. Nozomi Okuhara
 
 
 
 

am0:30

C
Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #8

am0:30

C
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #4 JAPAN vs. ECUADOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

N
Cycle*2018 Tour de France Stage1 Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile - Fontenay-le-Comte
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Carp vs. Tigers(06/01)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:45

C
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #15 MEXICO vs. JAPAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)