Time Table

 
 

am04

 
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-2 Sunwolves vs. Rebels
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #25 SENEGAL vs. POLAND
 
J SPORTS Selection
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #26 COLOMBIA vs. TAHITI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:45

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

C
FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa

am6:00

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2

am6:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

am6:00

C
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-3 Sharks vs. Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

am6:30

C
J SPORTS WOMAN #14 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley

am7:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #28 ITALY vs. JAPAN

am7:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/29)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

L
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/29)

am8:00

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

2018/19 FIA Formula E Round10 Qualifying Berlin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:15

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #27 ECUADOR vs. MEXICO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

2018/19 FIA Formula E Round10 Final Berlin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #26 COLOMBIA vs. TAHITI

am11:30

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Preliminary League #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #28 ITALY vs. JAPAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:45

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #25 SENEGAL vs. POLAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:15

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

2019 SUPER GT Round3 Suzuka Circuit Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

C
J SPORTS WOMAN #11 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Lions(05/29)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:15

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Major League Baseball Players 2019 #1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:10

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/30)

pm5:30

R
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/29)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:40

N
bodybuilding navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Dragons vs. Baystars(05/30)
 
 
 
 

pm06

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

C
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-2 Sunwolves vs. Rebels
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-3 Sharks vs. Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/30)

pm10:00

F
Super Formula 2019 Digest Round2 Autopolis

pm10:00

WWE RAW #1356
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:10

N C
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

C
FIFA WOMAN WORLD CUP & FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP ARCHIVE FIFA WOMAN World Cup 2015 Japan vs. Netherlands

pm10:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:45

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-1 Brumbies vs. Bulls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #29 NORWAY vs. HONDURAS

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #30 NEW ZEALAND vs. URUGUAY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:45

Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

N
Rugby World Cup 2019 Navi

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #31 USA vs. QATAR

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #32 NIGERIA vs. UKRAINE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)