Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #24 SOUTH AFRICA vs. KOREA REPUBLIC
 
JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #1 Baku
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #22 SAUDI ARABIA vs. MALI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:30

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

MOTOR GAMES #269

am6:00

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/23)

am6:00

Information

am6:00

R C
WWE Raw English Version #1357
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2

am6:30

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #8

am6:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #13 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Taijiquan Daisuke Ichikizaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #8

am7:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

am7:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

C
FIM Supersports World Championship2019 Round4 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)

am7:30

L
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/28)

am7:30

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

C
FIM Superbike World Championship2019 Round5 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

L
WWE SMACK DOWN English Version #1032
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

C
World Rugby 2019 #21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:30

C
Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Semifinals Adrian Lewis vs. Mark Webster
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

MOTOR GAMES #269
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:15

Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

am11:30

F
Badminton World Mixed Team Championships2019 Sudirman Cup Preliminary League #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Dance! 2018 WDSF Gland Slam Final LATIN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:45

N C
bodybuilding navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

N
IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:2 #7

pm1:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #22 SAUDI ARABIA vs. MALI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:2 #8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Lions(05/28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:55

C
Futsal F League 19/20 Round1-3 NAGOYA OCEANS vs. SHONAN BELLMARE
 
 
 
 

pm03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:15

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #24 SOUTH AFRICA vs. KOREA REPUBLIC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:55

WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1031
 
 
 
 

pm05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Buffaloes vs. Hawks(05/29)

pm5:30

R
Major League Baseball 2019 (05/28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Lions(05/29)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Dragons vs. Baystars(05/29)
 
 
 
 

pm06

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #23 PORTUGAL vs. ARGENTINA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #48

pm10:00

C
SUPER GT 2019 Digest Round2 Fuji Speedway

pm10:00

F
WRC 2019 Round7 Rally Portugal Preview
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:15

C
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #15 MEXICO vs. JAPAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Dragons vs. Baystars(05/29)

pm10:30

FIA WTCR 2019 Round4 Zandvoort Race2 Race3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

R
WWE SMACK DOWN English Version #1032
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #28 ITALY vs. JAPAN

am0:30

C
World Rugby 2019 #21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #27 ECUADOR vs. MEXICO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

C
Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Semifinals Adrian Lewis vs. Mark Webster
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

C
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-2 Sunwolves vs. Rebels

am2:00

C
JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #2 Baku
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #25 SENEGAL vs. POLAND

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #26 COLOMBIA vs. TAHITI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)