Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

C
FIM Superbike World Championship2019 Round5 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #8 UKRAINE vs. USA
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #6 URUGUAY vs. NORWAY
 
Cycle*2019 Hammer Series Stavanger
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:45

C
Documentary -The REAL- NCAA Basketball Rui Hachimura
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:45

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #7 QATAR vs. NIGERIA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

C
FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa

am6:00

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2

am6:00

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/23)

am6:30

JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #2 Baku
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley

am7:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY(05/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #5 HONDURAS vs. NEW ZEALAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Mixed Doubles Finals Xu Xin/Liu Shiwen vs. Maharu Yoshimura/Kasumi Ishikawa

am8:00

World Rugby 2019 #20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

WWE RAW #1355
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

C
WWE RAW Highlight #1355
 

am9:02

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Semifinals Ding Ning vs. Liu Shiwen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:45

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #6 URUGUAY vs. NORWAY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:58

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Semifinals Wang Manyu vs. Chen Meng
 

am10

am10:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1030
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:47

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Doubles Finals Hina Hayata/Mima Ito vs. Sun Yingsha/Wang Manyu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

C
FIA WTCR 2019 Round3 Slovakia Race2 Race3

am11:00

L
Major League Baseball 2019 Regular Season Texas @ L.A. Angels(05/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

F
Sanix World Rugby Youth Exchange Convention2019

pm0:00

Dance! 2018 WDSF Gland Slam Final STANDARD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

Information

pm1:00

C
Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

L
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-2 Sunwolves vs. Rebels

pm1:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Buffaloes(05/25)

pm1:30

C
FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Round1 Doha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

 
 
 
 

pm2:05

C
SUPER GT 2019 Digest Round2 Fuji Speedway
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:20

C
Collection of Haka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

L
SUPER GT 2019 Round3 Suzuka Circuit Qualifying
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

L
2018/19 FIA Formula E Round10 Qualifying Berlin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

C
World Rugby 2019 #20

pm4:30

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

R
Major League Baseball 2019 Regular Season Texas @ L.A. Angels(05/24)

pm5:00

N C
bodybuilding navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:20

F N
au SPEED STARS 2019 SPEED CLIMBING CUP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

C
GTV2019 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:50

R
SUPER GT 2019 Round3 Suzuka Circuit Qualifying
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/23)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:20

L
Futsal F League 19/20 Round1-3 NAGOYA OCEANS vs. SHONAN BELLMARE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY(05/24)

pm7:30

L
2018/19 FIA Formula E Round10 Final Berlin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #8 UKRAINE vs. USA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:30

C
Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:20

R
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-2 Sunwolves vs. Rebels
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

N C
bodybuilding navi

pm10:00

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #11 PORTUGAL vs. KOREA REPUBLIC

pm10:15

FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Round1 Doha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

F
FIA WTCR 2019 Round4 Zandvoort Race2 Race3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

L
Cycle*2019 Hammer Series Stavanger
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 

am0:05

L
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-3 Sharks vs. Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #9 PANAMA vs. MALI

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP E #10 FRANCE vs. SAUDI ARABIA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

C
IFSC Climbing World Cup 2019 Boulder Round 5 MUNICH - GERMAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:15

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP F #12 ARGENTINA vs. SOUTH AFRICA

am3:15

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

C
FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Round1 Doha

am3:30

N
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)