Time Table

 
 

am04

 
GTV2019 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #3
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #4 JAPAN vs. ECUADOR
 
Major League Baseball 2019 N.Y. Yankees @ Baltimore(05/23)
 
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #1 POLAND vs. COLOMBIA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am4:15

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

am5:00

Health #237
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- SKI JUMP RYOYU KOBAYASHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:45

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi

am5:45

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #47

am6:00

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #5

am6:00

C
Cycle*2019 Tour de Yorkshire Stage3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

MOTOR GAMES #268

am6:30

C
WRC 2019 Round6 Rally Chile review
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Semifinals Adrian Lewis vs. Mark Webster

am7:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/23)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #2 TAHITI vs. SENEGAL

am7:30

JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #1 Baku
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

GTV2019 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Doubles Semifinals Chen Meng/Zhu Yuling vs. Sun Yingsha/Wang Manyu

am9:00

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:30

Cycle*2019 Tour de Yorkshire Stage4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:45

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #4 JAPAN vs. ECUADOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

am10:00

C
GTV2019 -SUPER GT Talk Variety- #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10:12

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Semifinals-1 Liang Jingkun vs. Ma Long
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

X-SPORTS episode159
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:23

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Semifinals-2 An Jaehyun vs. Mattias Falck
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/23)

pm0:00

C
FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa

pm0:00

Documentary -The REAL- FIFA WOMENS WORLD CUP HEROES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #7 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo

pm0:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

N
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf #261

pm1:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP A #1 POLAND vs. COLOMBIA

pm1:00

DTM 2019 Round2 Zolder(Belgium)

pm1:00

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #4 JAPAN vs. ECUADOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:2 #4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

J SPORTS WOMAN #8 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo

pm3:00

SUPER GT 2019(On Board CAMERA+) Round2 Fuji Speedway Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:15

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #3 MEXICO vs. ITALY

pm3:15

The 68th Kanto Collegiate Basketball Tournament 3rd place
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

Documentary -The REAL- NCAA Basketball Rui Hachimura

pm5:15

N
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Buffaloes(05/24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:15

Major League Baseball Players 2019 #1

pm6:15

18/19 English Premier League 20minutes Football Week38-2 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Manchester City
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

R
Major League Baseball 2019 N.Y. Yankees @ Baltimore(05/23)

pm6:30

R
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #4 JAPAN vs. ECUADOR
 
 
 
 

pm6:35

L
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-1 Brumbies vs. Bulls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm8:45

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

The 68th Kanto Collegiate Basketball Tournament Final

pm9:00

C
Cycle*2019 Get Cycle News (05/20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Health #215
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F N
Major League Baseball Digest #8

pm10:00

F
Daily Soccer News Foot! FRIDAY(05/24)

pm10:00

WWE SMACK DOWN #1030
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

R C
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP B #4 JAPAN vs. ECUADOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:45

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

R
Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week15-1 Brumbies vs. Bulls

pm11:00

F
Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

MOTOR GAMES #268

am0:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- SKI JUMP RYOYU KOBAYASHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

SUPER GT 2019 Digest Round2 Fuji Speedway
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #7 QATAR vs. NIGERIA

am0:45

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #5 HONDURAS vs. NEW ZEALAND
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

Documentary -The REAL- Destination Wembley

am1:00

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

N
Rugby World Cup 2019 Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:45

L
Cycle*2019 Hammer Series Stavanger
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

am2:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1355
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

C
Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Semifinals Adrian Lewis vs. Mark Webster

am3:00

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP D #8 UKRAINE vs. USA

am3:15

L
FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP POLAND 2019 GROUP C #6 URUGUAY vs. NORWAY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)