Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am5:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #47

am6:00

Information

am6:00

C
World Rugby 2019 #19

am6:00

L
Cycle*2019 Tour of California Stage4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

Information

am6:30

World Rugby 2019 #19

am6:30

C
J SPORTS WOMAN #7 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Quarterfinals Wes Newton vs. Terry Jenkins

am7:00

Documentary -The REAL- FIFA WOMENS WORLD CUP HEROES

am7:00

C
J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

N
Program Information
 
 
 
 

am7:35

L
Major League Baseball 2019 Chicago Cubs @ Cincinnati(05/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

am8:00

Documentary -The REAL- NCAA Basketball Rui Hachimura

am8:00

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Fighters(05/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

Information

am9:00

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week13-3 Brumbies vs. Sunwolves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:15

R
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Carp vs. Swallows(05/15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

am11:00

18/19 English Premier League Week38-1 Burnley vs. Arsenal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #7 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo

am11:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- FIFA WOMENS WORLD CUP HEROES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

MOTOR GAMES #267

pm0:30

N C
Rugby World Cup 2019 Story #3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:45

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

F N
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf #263

pm1:00

FIFA WOMAN WORLD CUP & FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP ARCHIVE FIFA WOMAN World Cup 2015 Japan vs. Netherlands

pm1:00

ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2019 Men's Free Skating
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information

pm1:30

C
WRC 2019 Round6 Rally Chile Day1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

World Rugby 2019 #19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

J SPORTS WOMAN #2 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo

pm3:00

C
FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:15

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Quarterfinals-2 Miyu Kato vs. Liu Shiwen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:45

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1029

pm4:00

C
WRC 2019 Round6 Rally Chile Power Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:27

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Doubles Semifinals-1 Hina Hayata/Mima Ito vs. Honoka Hashimoto/Hitomi Sato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:15

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

R
Major League Baseball 2019 Chicago Cubs @ Cincinnati(05/15)
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:36

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Mixed Doubles Semifinals Fan Zhendong/Ding Ning vs. Xu Xin/Liu Shiwen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:45

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Fighters(05/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm06

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 

pm6:36

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Mixed Doubles Semifinals Patrick Franziska/Petrissa Solja vs. Maharu Yoshimura/Kasumi Ishikawa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

pm7:00

R
Cycle*2019 Tour of California Stage4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm7:30

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week13-2 Lions vs. Waratahs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:30

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week13-3 Brumbies vs. Sunwolves

pm9:30

F
Health #237

pm9:30

F
SUPER GT 2019 Digest Round2 Fuji Speedway

pm9:30

N
BOOMER #109
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm9:45

Super Formula 2019 Digest Round1 Suzuka Circuit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/16)

pm10:00

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Doubles Semifinals Chen Meng/Zhu Yuling vs. Sun Yingsha/Wang Manyu

pm10:00

WWE RAW #1354
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

18/19 English Premier League Week38-4 Liverpool vs. Wolverhampton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:12

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Semifinals-1 Liang Jingkun vs. Ma Long
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

World Rugby 2019 #19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

am0:00

FIM Supersports World Championship2019 Round4 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:23

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Semifinals-2 An Jaehyun vs. Mattias Falck
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:45

Documentary -The REAL- professional wrestling Andre the Giant
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

FIM Superbike World Championship2019 Round5 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)

am1:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! THURSDAY(05/16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:30

FIFA WOMAN WORLD CUP & FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP ARCHIVE FIFA U-20 World Cup 2017 South Africa vs. Japan

am1:30

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Semifinals Wang Manyu vs. Chen Meng
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:15

18/19 English Premier League Week38-2 Leicester City vs. Chelsea
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:30

Motor Sports Magazine Mobil 1 The Grid 2019 #7

am2:30

Kessoku SAMURAI JAPAN #47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

Documentary -The REAL- FIFA WOMENS WORLD CUP HEROES

am3:00

C
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1029
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:45

N
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)