Time Table

 
 

am04

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank

am4:00

Blank
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am05

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am06

am6:00

N
BOOMER #109

am6:00

18/19 English Premier League Highlight #38

am6:00

Information

am6:00

L
Cycle*2019 Tour of California Stage2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am6:30

World Rugby 2019 #19

am6:30

J SPORTS WOMAN #5 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am07

am7:00

FIM Superbike World Championship2019 Round5 Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari di Imola(Italy)

am7:00

Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(05/13)

am7:00

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am7:30

C
Documentary -The REAL- FIFA WOMENS WORLD CUP HEROES

am7:30

2018/19 FIA Formula E Round9 Qualifying Monaco
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am08

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am8:30

N
BOOMER #109

am8:30

C
FIFA WOMAN WORLD CUP & FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP ARCHIVE FIFA WOMAN World Cup 2011 Japan vs. USA

am8:30

C
Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am09

am9:00

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Quarterfinals Ding Ning vs. Miu Hirano

am9:00

2018/19 FIA Formula E Round9 Final Monaco

am9:00

L
WWE Raw English Version #1355
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am9:51

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Quarterfinals Liang Jingkun vs. Koki Niwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11

 
 

am11:03

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Doubles Semifinals-1 Tiago Apolonia/Joao Monteiro vs. Ovidiu Ionescu/Alvaro Robles
 

am11:05

L
Major League Baseball 2019 Oakland @ Seattle(05/13)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am11:30

C
J SPORTS WOMAN #5 YOGA Ritusko Tanaka/Body Traning Mayumi Tendo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm00

pm0:00

C
Daily Soccer News Foot! MONDAY(05/13)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:15

N C
RWC2019 Navi Higashi Osaka

pm0:16

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Doubles Semifinals-2 Ma Long/Wang Chuqin vs. Liang Jingkun/Lin Gaoyuan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm0:30

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Eagles vs. Fighters(05/14)

pm0:30

ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2019 Ladies' Free Skating
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm01

pm1:00

F N
Muraguchi Fumiko Good Golf #261
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm1:30

N
Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm02

pm2:00

IZUMI KUWATA Golf Academy Season:1 #14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm2:30

Information
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm03

pm3:00

J SPORTS WOMAN #20 Pilates Tomoko Maeda/Protein Sweets Shiho Yamazaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm3:30

WWE RAW Highlight #1354

pm3:30

J SPORTS HOOP!2019 #5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm04

pm4:00

C
Darts Selection 2011 World Darts Championship Quarterfinals Wes Newton vs. Terry Jenkins
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:30

N
IFSC Sports Climbing Navi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:45

N
Interesting & fantastic play of SUPER RUGBY

pm4:45

Health Goods #128
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm4:55

Information
 
 
 
 

pm05

pm5:00

C
Documentary -The REAL- FIFA WOMENS WORLD CUP HEROES

pm5:00

WRC 2019 Round6 Rally Chile Preview
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:25

World Rugby 2019 #19
 
 
 
 

pm5:30

R
Major League Baseball 2019 Oakland @ Seattle(05/13)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm5:55

L
J SPORTS STADIUM2019 Carp vs. Swallows(05/14)
 
 
 
 

pm06

pm6:00

C
18/19 English Premier League Week38-1 Burnley vs. Arsenal

pm6:00

F
WWE SMACK DOWN #1029
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm08

pm8:00

18/19 English Premier League Week38-4 Liverpool vs. Wolverhampton

pm8:00

R
Cycle*2019 Tour of California Stage2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm09

pm9:00

WWE RAW Highlight #1354
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10

pm10:00

F
WWE SMACK DOWN Highlight #1029
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:30

Rugby 2019 Super Rugby Week13-1 Bulls vs. Crusaders

pm10:30

18/19 English Premier League 20minutes Football Week38-2 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Manchester City

pm10:30

18/19 English Premier League Week38-5 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Manchester City
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm10:50

18/19 English Premier League Week38-3 Manchester United vs. Cardiff City
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11

pm11:00

MOTOR GAMES #267
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

pm11:30

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Women's Singles Quarterfinals Ding Ning vs. Miu Hirano
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:21

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Singles Quarterfinals Liang Jingkun vs. Koki Niwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:30

JUDO Grand Slam 2019 #1 Baku
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am0:50

The 68th Kanto Collegiate Basketball Tournament 3rd place
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am01

am1:00

R
WWE Raw English Version #1355
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am1:33

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Doubles Semifinals-1 Tiago Apolonia/Joao Monteiro vs. Ovidiu Ionescu/Alvaro Robles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am02

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am2:46

2019 World Team Table Tennis Championships Budapest Men's Doubles Semifinals-2 Ma Long/Wang Chuqin vs. Liang Jingkun/Lin Gaoyuan
 
 
 

am2:50

FIA World Endurance Championship 18/19 Highlight Round7 6 Hours of Spa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am03

am3:00

N
BOOMER #109
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

am3:30

C
FIBA 3x3 World Tour Highlight Round1 Doha

am3:30

N
BOOMER #109

am3:30

Cycle* Warera World 2019 #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Guide Icons

  • LLive
  • FFirst Run
  • RRecord(Delayed Broadcast within 24 hours)
  • NNo Scramble (Free)
  • CSubject to change
  • Time schedule is subject to change.

J SPORTS PROGRAM GUIDE (PDF FILE)